By time
By price

Route Gdynia - Odessa

Weekdays: 22 Aug, 23 Aug, 24 Aug, 25 Aug, 26 Aug, 27 Aug, 28 Aug, 29 Aug, 30 Aug, 31 Aug
07:30 Gdynia Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji
08:30 Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
11:10 Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
12:00 Torun Bus Station Veolia, Dąbrowskiego str. 8/24
15:30 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
17:55 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
21:30 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
23:15 Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
01:00 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
03:05 Lutsk 2 Slovatskogo str., near hotel Ukraina
04:30 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
07:50 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
10:05 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
12:50 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
16:35 Odessa 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
16:45 Odessa Bus Station, "Privokzalnaya", 1b Starosennaja sq.
Carrier: Openline
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg + hand luggage up to 10kg - free,every next 10% of the ticket price

Show all departures Gdynia - Odessa

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information