By time
By price

Route Gdynia - Odessa

Weekdays: 27 May, 28 May, 29 May, 30 May, 31 May, 1 Jun, 2 Jun, 3 Jun, 4 Jun, 5 Jun
07:30 Gdynia Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji
08:30 Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
11:10 Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
12:00 Torun Bus Station Veolia, Dąbrowskiego str. 8/24
15:30 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
17:55 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
21:30 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
23:15 Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
01:00 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
03:05 Lutsk 2 Slovatskogo str., near hotel Ukraina
04:30 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
07:50 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
10:05 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
12:50 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
16:35 Odessa 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
16:45 Odessa Bus Station, "Privokzalnaya", 1 Starosennaja str.
Carrier: Openline
Luggage: 2 bags free, the price of the 3rd piece of luggage is indicated by the driver

Show all departures Gdynia - Odessa

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information