By time
By price

Route Gdynia - Odessa

Weekdays: 13 Nov, 14 Nov, 15 Nov, 16 Nov, 17 Nov, 18 Nov, 19 Nov, 20 Nov, 21 Nov, 22 Nov
07:30 Gdynia Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji
08:30 Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
11:10 Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
12:00 Torun Bus Station Veolia, Dąbrowskiego str. 8/24
15:30 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
17:55 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
21:30 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
23:15 Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
01:00 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
03:05 Lutsk 2 Slovatskogo str., near hotel Ukraina
04:30 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
07:50 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
10:05 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
12:50 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
16:35 Odessa 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
16:45 Odessa Bus Station, "Privokzalnaya", 1b Starosennaja sq.
Carrier: Openline
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg + hand luggage up to 10kg - free,every next 10% of the ticket price

Show all departures Gdynia - Odessa

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation