• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kherson - Lviv (Kherson - Warszawa)

FOP Smilskyi M.M.
Weekdays: 29 Jan, 31 Jan, 1 Feb, 2 Feb, 3 Feb, 4 Feb, 5 Feb, 6 Feb, 7 Feb, 8 Feb
  1. 17:15Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  2. 18:40Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  3. 21:30Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
  4. 01:10Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  5. 04:10Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  6. 06:15Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  7. 07:20Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  8. 07:40Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
  9. 08:40Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  10. 09:45Zolochiv Bus Station, 2 Brodivska str.
  11. 11:20Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  • Carrier: FOP Smilskyi M.M.
  • Additional information: The bus may be changed in Ternopil. You can show ticket on the mobile.Transportation of animals and children prams is possible for a fee. Transportation of bicycles and people with disabilities - no
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 15kg. (60x40x20)- free, every next up to 15 kg or 0.25m - 5EUR
  • Discounts: 5%
    10% The group of 10 people
    10% Pensioner
    10% Student
    15% Children 4-14 years old
    50% Children 0-3 (without a seat)

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation