• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 8/24 Dąbrowskiego str.

Bus Station, 8/24 Dąbrowskiego str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
03:30 – 07:30 TorunGdansk TorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

03:55 – 08:10 TorunGdynia TorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdynia

4 h. 15 min.

Each day

04:05 – 05:00 TorunBydgoszcz TorunBydgoszcz

0 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sun

08:50 – 03:55 TorunStaryi Sambir TorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaRadomLvivLvivDrohobychSambirStaryi Sambir

19 h. 5 min.

Tue, Sat

09:15 – 14:30 TorunWejherowo TorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaWejherowo

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

09:20 – 14:30 TorunWejherowo TorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaWejherowo

5 h. 10 min.

Each day

09:20 – 14:30 TorunWejherowo TorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaWejherowo

5 h. 10 min.

Each day

09:20 – 14:30 TorunWejherowo TorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaWejherowo

5 h. 10 min.

Each day

09:55 – 16:20 TorunSlupsk TorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

6 h. 25 min.

Each day

10:20 – 20:25 TorunKherson TorunWloclawekKutnoLodzPiotrkow TrybunalskiKielceOpatowSandomierzStalowa WolaNiskoJaroslawLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

34 h. 5 min.

Each day

10:20 – 15:50 TorunSlupsk TorunBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaWejherowoSlupsk

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:20 – 15:50 TorunSlupsk TorunBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaWejherowoSlupsk

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:20 – 04:30 TorunMariupol TorunWloclawekKutnoLodzPiotrkow TrybunalskiKielceOpatowSandomierzStalowa WolaNiskoJaroslawLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolPrymorsk (Zaporizka obl.)BerdyanskMariupol

42 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:35 – 18:35 TorunZaporizhia TorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

31 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:35 – 18:35 TorunZaporizhia TorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

31 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:35 – 18:35 TorunZaporizhia TorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

31 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:35 – 18:35 TorunZaporizhia TorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

31 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:20 – 16:30 TorunPoltava TorunWloclawekPlockGrojecLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltava

26 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:20 – 15:10 TorunKamianets-Podilskiy TorunWloclawekPlockWarszawaGrojecLublinChervonohradLvivZolochivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

24 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:25 – 20:20 TorunKolobrzeg TorunBydgoszczChojniceBeliy BurBobolice(koszaliński,zachodniopomorskie)KoszalinKolobrzeg

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

14:25 – 20:20 TorunKolobrzeg TorunBydgoszczChojniceBeliy BurBobolice(koszaliński,zachodniopomorskie)KoszalinKolobrzeg

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

14:25 – 20:20 TorunKolobrzeg TorunBydgoszczChojniceBeliy BurBobolice(koszaliński,zachodniopomorskie)KoszalinKolobrzeg

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

14:25 – 20:20 TorunKolobrzeg TorunBydgoszczChojniceBeliy BurBobolice(koszaliński,zachodniopomorskie)KoszalinKolobrzeg

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

14:25 – 20:20 TorunKolobrzeg TorunBydgoszczChojniceBeliy BurBobolice(koszaliński,zachodniopomorskie)KoszalinKolobrzeg

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

14:25 – 20:20 TorunKolobrzeg TorunBydgoszczChojniceBeliy BurBobolice(koszaliński,zachodniopomorskie)KoszalinKolobrzeg

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

17:30 – 02:00 TorunMariupol TorunWloclawekKutnoWarszawaLublinKovelLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaNovomoskovskDniproZaporizhiaBerdyanskMariupol

32 h. 30 min.

Sun

17:40 – 13:50 TorunVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) TorunWloclawekWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:10 – 23:30 TorunGdansk TorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

3 h. 20 min.

Fri

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 8/24 Dąbrowskiego str. in the city of Torun contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Torun

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation