• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 65 Okrzei str.

Bus Station, 65 Okrzei str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
01:05 – 06:50 WloclawekGdynia WloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdynia

5 h. 45 min.

Each day

02:30 – 09:00 WloclawekSlupsk WloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

02:55 – 05:00 WloclawekBydgoszcz WloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

2 h. 5 min.

Thu, Sun

02:55 – 05:00 WloclawekBydgoszcz WloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

2 h. 5 min.

Thu, Sun

03:25 – 08:35 WloclawekKharkiv WloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkivKharkiv

29 h. 10 min.

Each day

05:35 – 07:30 WloclawekBydgoszcz WloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

1 h. 55 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

07:00 – 14:30 WloclawekGdynia WloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzKwidzynStarogard GdanskiTczewGdanskGdynia

7 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

08:20 – 14:30 WloclawekWejherowo WloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaWejherowo

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

08:25 – 14:30 WloclawekWejherowo WloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaWejherowo

6 h. 5 min.

Each day

08:25 – 14:30 WloclawekWejherowo WloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaWejherowo

6 h. 5 min.

Each day

08:25 – 14:30 WloclawekWejherowo WloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaWejherowo

6 h. 5 min.

Each day

09:00 – 16:20 WloclawekSlupsk WloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

09:00 – 16:20 WloclawekSlupsk WloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

09:10 – 15:20 WloclawekSlupsk WloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

09:10 – 15:20 WloclawekSlupsk WloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

09:20 – 15:50 WloclawekSlupsk WloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaWejherowoSlupsk

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:20 – 15:50 WloclawekSlupsk WloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaWejherowoSlupsk

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:00 – 03:55 WloclawekStaryi Sambir WloclawekLodzWarszawaRadomLvivLvivDrohobychSambirStaryi Sambir

17 h. 55 min.

Tue, Sat

10:00 – 03:55 WloclawekStaryi Sambir WloclawekLodzWarszawaRadomLvivLvivDrohobychSambirStaryi Sambir

17 h. 55 min.

Tue, Sat

10:20 – 16:25 WloclawekKharkiv WloclawekKutnoLodzPiotrkow TrybunalskiRadomskoCzestochowaKielceOpatowSandomierzStalowa WolaNiskoLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynLubnyMyrhorodPoltavaKharkiv

30 h. 5 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

12:30 – 18:35 WloclawekZaporizhia WloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

30 h. 5 min.

Each day

12:30 – 18:35 WloclawekZaporizhia WloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

30 h. 5 min.

Each day

12:30 – 18:35 WloclawekZaporizhia WloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

30 h. 5 min.

Each day

12:30 – 18:35 WloclawekZaporizhia WloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

30 h. 5 min.

Each day

13:20 – 20:20 WloclawekKolobrzeg WloclawekTorunBydgoszczChojniceBeliy BurBobolice(koszaliński,zachodniopomorskie)KoszalinKolobrzeg

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:20 – 20:20 WloclawekKolobrzeg WloclawekTorunBydgoszczChojniceBeliy BurBobolice(koszaliński,zachodniopomorskie)KoszalinKolobrzeg

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:20 – 20:20 WloclawekKolobrzeg WloclawekTorunBydgoszczChojniceBeliy BurBobolice(koszaliński,zachodniopomorskie)KoszalinKolobrzeg

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:20 – 20:20 WloclawekKolobrzeg WloclawekTorunBydgoszczChojniceBeliy BurBobolice(koszaliński,zachodniopomorskie)KoszalinKolobrzeg

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:20 – 20:20 WloclawekKolobrzeg WloclawekTorunBydgoszczChojniceBeliy BurBobolice(koszaliński,zachodniopomorskie)KoszalinKolobrzeg

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:20 – 20:20 WloclawekKolobrzeg WloclawekTorunBydgoszczChojniceBeliy BurBobolice(koszaliński,zachodniopomorskie)KoszalinKolobrzeg

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:30 – 13:00 WloclawekKryvyi Rih WloclawekWarszawaRadomLublinKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

22 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

15:30 – 16:30 WloclawekPoltava WloclawekPlockGrojecLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltava

25 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:30 – 15:10 WloclawekKamianets-Podilskiy WloclawekPlockWarszawaGrojecLublinChervonohradLvivZolochivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

23 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:30 – 02:00 WloclawekMariupol WloclawekKutnoWarszawaLublinKovelLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaNovomoskovskDniproZaporizhiaBerdyanskMariupol

31 h. 30 min.

Sun

18:50 – 13:50 WloclawekVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) WloclawekWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

19 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:50 – 15:00 WloclawekKamianets-Podilskiy WloclawekWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:50 – 15:00 WloclawekKamianets-Podilskiy WloclawekWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:10 – 23:30 WloclawekGdansk WloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

4 h. 20 min.

Fri

19:50 – 14:00 WloclawekKyiv WloclawekPlockWarszawaLublinDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 65 Okrzei str. in the city of Wloclawek contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Wloclawek

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation