Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route (VO) E-130 Вроцлав-Киев

07:00 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13
08:30 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
09:45 Gliwice Dw. PKS, ul. Pionierów 8
10:50 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
12:30 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
15:00 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
15:55 Jaroslaw Dw. PKS, Plac Więźniów Oświęcimia
20:10 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
20:40 Korczowa customs PL-UA
21:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
01:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
03:45 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
06:00 Kiev Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
Carrier: Lvivske ATP 14630
Luggage: 1 bag up to 35kg(190sm)-free, every next 50-100UAH
Additional information: Carriage of animals is possible, check conditions with driver
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
departure from 12h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information