Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route N92 Мюнхен - Эссен

23:20 München ZOB
00:20 Augsburg P+R-Platz, Oberhausen-Nord
03:00 Karlsruhe Hbf, ZOB
03:50 Heidelberg Hauptbahnhof
04:15 Mannheim ZOB Heinrich-von-Stephan-Str.
05:00 Darmstadt Hbf, Westseite
05:30 Frankfurt am Main airport Airport
06:00 Frankfurt am Main Hbf
08:05 Bonn Thomastrasse
08:40 Leverkusen Railway station
09:35 Düsseldorf Hbf., Fernbusbhf., Worringer Str.
10:15 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information