Według czasu
Według ceny

Dworzec PKS, ul.3 Maja 12

Dworzec PKS, ul.3 Maja 12: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
00:25 – 00:45 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 godz. 20 min.

Cz

02:25 – 04:00 GdanskWladyslawowo (pucki,pomorskie) GdanskGdyniaWladyslawowo (pucki,pomorskie)

1 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Pt, Nd

05:00 – 05:00 GdanskMariupol GdanskTczewGrudziadzBydgoszczGnieznoPoznanWrzesniaKoninLodzWarszawaPulawyLublinZamoscNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKievBoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

48 godz. 0 min.

Sb

06:30 – 07:00 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

06:30 – 07:00 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

06:30 – 07:00 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

06:30 – 07:00 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

06:30 – 07:00 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

06:30 – 07:00 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

06:30 – 07:00 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

07:15 – 20:25 GdanskKherson GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoLodzPiotrkow TrybunalskiKielceOpatowSandomierzStalowa WolaNiskoJaroslawLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

37 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

07:30 – 08:00 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

08:20 – 11:30 GdanskKiev GdanskBydgoszczTorunLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKiev

27 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

08:30 – 19:00 GdanskKherson GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoLodzWarszawaPiasecznoLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

34 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Pt, Nd

08:30 – 16:45 GdanskOdessa GdanskBydgoszczTorunLutskRivneKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaOdessa

32 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

08:30 – 19:00 GdanskKherson GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoLodzWarszawaPiasecznoLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

34 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

10:00 – 10:40 GdanskKiev GdanskElblagOstrodaOlsztynWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKiev

24 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Pt

10:00 – 11:30 GdanskBoryspil GdanskElblagOstrodaOlsztynWarszawa airport ModlinWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKievBoryspil

25 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Pt

11:30 – 13:30 GdanskSlupsk GdanskGdyniaSlupsk

2 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

11:30 – 13:30 GdanskSlupsk GdanskGdyniaSlupsk

2 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

11:30 – 13:05 GdanskKiev GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKiev

25 godz. 35 min.

Pn, Sb

11:40 – 12:20 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

11:40 – 12:20 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

13:50 – 10:20 GdanskTernopil GdanskGrudziadzTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneDubnoKremenetsTernopil

20 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Sb

14:00 – 02:00 GdanskMariupol GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoWarszawaLublinKovelLutskRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKrasnohradNovomoskovskDniproZaporizhiaBerdyanskMariupol

36 godz. 0 min.

Sb, Nd

14:00 – 02:00 GdanskMariupol GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoWarszawaLublinKovelLutskRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKrasnohradNovomoskovskDniproZaporizhiaBerdyanskMariupol

36 godz. 0 min.

Nd

14:10 – 14:40 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

16:00 – 15:40 GdanskChernivtsi GdanskBydgoszczTorunWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

23 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

16:00 – 15:40 GdanskChernivtsi GdanskBydgoszczTorunPlockWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

23 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

17:00 – 10:15 GdanskIvano-Frankivsk GdanskElblagOstrodaWarszawaLublinLvivLvivStryiMorshynDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

17 godz. 15 min.

Wt, Śr, Pt, Nd

22:30 – 07:50 GdanskKharkiv GdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

33 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

22:30 – 00:05 GdanskChernivtsi GdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekPlockWarszawaLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

25 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

22:30 – 07:50 GdanskKharkiv GdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKievKharkiv

33 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

22:30 – 07:50 GdanskKharkiv GdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

33 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

22:30 – 21:15 GdanskTernopil GdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinLvivTernopil

22 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

22:30 – 08:10 GdanskKharkiv GdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

33 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

22:30 – 07:50 GdanskKharkiv GdanskBydgoszczWloclawekLodzLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKievKharkiv

33 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

22:30 – 00:05 GdanskChernivtsi GdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekWarszawaLublinLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

25 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec PKS, ul.3 Maja 12 in the city of Gdansk contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Gdansk

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation