• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec PKS, ul.3 Maja 12

Dworzec PKS, ul.3 Maja 12: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
00:25 – 00:45 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Sb

00:25 – 00:45 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Sb

05:00 – 05:00 GdanskMariupol GdanskTczewGrudziadzBydgoszczGnieznoPoznanWrzesniaKoninLodzWarszawaPulawyLublinZamoscNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

48 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb

05:00 – 05:00 GdanskMariupol GdanskTczewGrudziadzBydgoszczGnieznoPoznanWrzesniaKoninLodzWarszawaPulawyLublinZamoscNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

48 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb

06:30 – 07:00 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

06:30 – 07:00 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

06:30 – 07:00 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

06:30 – 07:00 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

06:30 – 07:00 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

07:15 – 20:25 GdanskKherson GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoLodzPiotrkow TrybunalskiKielceOpatowSandomierzStalowa WolaNiskoJaroslawLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

37 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

07:15 – 20:25 GdanskKherson GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoLodzPiotrkow TrybunalskiKielceOpatowSandomierzStalowa WolaNiskoJaroslawLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

37 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

07:35 – 10:00 GdanskSlupsk GdanskGdyniaSlupsk

2 godz. 25 min.

Śr, Cz, Sb, Nd

08:20 – 11:30 GdanskKyiv GdanskBydgoszczTorunLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyiv

27 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

08:30 – 19:00 GdanskKherson GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoLodzWarszawaLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

34 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Pt, Nd

08:30 – 16:45 GdanskOdessa GdanskBydgoszczTorunLutskRivneKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaOdessa

32 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

08:30 – 19:00 GdanskKherson GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoLodzWarszawaLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

34 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

08:30 – 21:00 GdanskKharkiv GdanskTczewGrudziadzTorunWloclawekKutnoWarszawaLvivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynLubnyKhorolReshetylivkaPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

36 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

08:30 – 22:40 GdanskZaporizhia GdanskTczewGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoLodzWarszawaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

38 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

09:10 – 13:25 GdanskKoszalin GdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupskKoszalin

4 godz. 15 min.

Wt, Sb

09:50 – 20:00 GdanskKharkiv GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

34 godz. 10 min.

Pn

09:50 – 20:00 GdanskKharkiv GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

34 godz. 10 min.

Pn

10:00 – 10:40 GdanskKyiv GdanskElblagOstrodaOlsztynWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyiv

24 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

10:00 – 11:30 GdanskBoryspil GdanskElblagOstrodaOlsztynWarszawa airport ModlinWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivBoryspil

25 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Pt, Nd

10:00 – 12:00 GdanskSlupsk GdanskGdyniaSlupsk

2 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

10:00 – 12:00 GdanskSlupsk GdanskGdyniaSlupsk

2 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

10:30 – 15:35 GdanskKharkiv GdanskBydgoszczLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

29 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

10:30 – 15:35 GdanskKharkiv GdanskBydgoszczLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

29 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

10:30 – 21:00 GdanskKherson GdanskBydgoszczLodzWarszawaLublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

34 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

10:30 – 14:00 GdanskChernivtsi GdanskBydgoszczLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

27 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

10:30 – 14:00 GdanskUman GdanskBydgoszczLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUman

27 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

10:50 – 18:30 GdanskKropyvnytskyi GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

31 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

10:50 – 18:30 GdanskKropyvnytskyi GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

31 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

11:30 – 13:30 GdanskSlupsk GdanskGdyniaSlupsk

2 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

11:30 – 13:30 GdanskSlupsk GdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupsk

2 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

11:30 – 13:40 GdanskSlupsk GdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupsk

2 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

12:40 – 13:20 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

12:40 – 13:20 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

12:40 – 13:20 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

13:15 – 14:00 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

13:15 – 14:00 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 02:00 GdanskMariupol GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoWarszawaLublinKovelLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaNovomoskovskDniproZaporizhiaBerdyanskMariupol

36 godz. 0 min.

Pt, Nd

14:00 – 17:10 GdanskChernivtsi GdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzCzestochowaKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiChernivtsi

27 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 17:00 GdanskChernivtsi GdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzCzestochowaKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

27 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

14:10 – 14:40 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

14:10 – 14:40 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

14:10 – 10:05 GdanskTernopil GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekPlockWarszawaLublinLvivLvivTernopil

19 godz. 55 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt, Sb

14:50 – 15:20 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

15:20 – 15:40 GdanskChernivtsi GdanskBydgoszczTorunWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

24 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

15:20 – 15:40 GdanskChernivtsi GdanskBydgoszczTorunWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

24 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

15:20 – 15:50 GdanskChernivtsi GdanskBydgoszczTorunWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

24 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

15:20 – 15:50 GdanskChernivtsi GdanskBydgoszczTorunWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

24 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

17:00 – 17:40 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 godz. 40 min.

Sb

17:00 – 17:40 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 godz. 40 min.

Sb

19:30 – 07:00 GdanskKherson GdanskElblagOstrodaOlsztynOlsztynekMlawaPlonskWarszawaLublinZamoscLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

35 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Cz, Sb

22:30 – 07:50 GdanskKharkiv GdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

33 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

22:30 – 07:50 GdanskKharkiv GdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

33 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

22:30 – 08:10 GdanskKharkiv GdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

33 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

22:30 – 07:50 GdanskKharkiv GdanskBydgoszczWloclawekLodzLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

33 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

22:30 – 07:50 GdanskKharkiv GdanskBydgoszczWloclawekLodzLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

33 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

23:58 – 14:40 GdanskZaporizhia GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv airport BoryspilLubnyPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

38 godz. 42 min.

Wt, Pt

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec PKS, ul.3 Maja 12 in the city of Gdansk contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Gdansk

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation