• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 12 3 May str.

Bus Station, 12 3 May str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
04:30 – 05:00 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 h. 30 min.

Thu

06:20 – 06:50 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:30 – 09:00 GdanskSlupsk GdanskGdyniaSlupsk

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:15 – 20:25 GdanskKherson GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoLodzPiotrkow TrybunalskiKielceOpatowSandomierzStalowa WolaNiskoJaroslawLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

37 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:50 – 18:35 GdanskZaporizhia GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

34 h. 45 min.

Each day

07:50 – 18:35 GdanskZaporizhia GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

34 h. 45 min.

Each day

07:50 – 18:35 GdanskZaporizhia GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

34 h. 45 min.

Each day

07:50 – 18:35 GdanskZaporizhia GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

34 h. 45 min.

Each day

08:30 – 09:00 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:40 – 13:30 GdanskKolobrzeg GdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

4 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

08:40 – 11:30 GdanskSlupsk GdanskGdyniaSlupsk

2 h. 50 min.

Each day

09:20 – 11:45 GdanskSlupsk GdanskGdyniaSlupsk

2 h. 25 min.

Each day

09:20 – 11:45 GdanskSlupsk GdanskGdyniaSlupsk

2 h. 25 min.

Each day

09:50 – 16:30 GdanskPoltava GdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekPlockGrojecLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltava

30 h. 40 min.

Each day

09:50 – 15:10 GdanskKamianets-Podilskiy GdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekPlockWarszawaGrojecLublinChervonohradLvivZolochivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

29 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:00 – 10:40 GdanskKyiv GdanskElblagOstrodaOlsztynWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyiv

24 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

10:30 – 15:35 GdanskKharkiv GdanskBydgoszczLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

29 h. 5 min.

Each day

10:30 – 23:00 GdanskKherson GdanskBydgoszczLodzWarszawaLublinLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

36 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:30 – 14:00 GdanskChernivtsi GdanskBydgoszczRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

27 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:30 – 14:00 GdanskUman GdanskBydgoszczLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUman

27 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:40 – 20:25 GdanskKherson GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunLodzWarszawaLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

32 h. 45 min.

Each day

12:00 – 14:00 GdanskSlupsk GdanskGdyniaSlupsk

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:30 – 14:30 GdanskSlupsk GdanskGdyniaSlupsk

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:40 – 13:20 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:40 – 13:20 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:40 – 13:20 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:40 – 15:20 GdanskSlupsk GdanskGdyniaWejherowoLeborkSlupsk

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:40 – 15:20 GdanskSlupsk GdanskGdyniaSlupsk

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:05 – 14:30 GdanskWejherowo GdanskGdyniaWejherowo

1 h. 25 min.

Each day

13:15 – 14:30 GdanskWejherowo GdanskGdyniaWejherowo

1 h. 15 min.

Each day

13:15 – 15:50 GdanskSlupsk GdanskGdyniaWejherowoSlupsk

2 h. 35 min.

Each day

13:15 – 15:50 GdanskSlupsk GdanskGdyniaWejherowoSlupsk

2 h. 35 min.

Each day

13:15 – 14:30 GdanskWejherowo GdanskGdyniaWejherowo

1 h. 15 min.

Each day

13:15 – 14:30 GdanskWejherowo GdanskGdyniaWejherowo

1 h. 15 min.

Each day

13:35 – 16:20 GdanskSlupsk GdanskGdyniaWejherowoLeborkSlupsk

2 h. 45 min.

Each day

13:35 – 16:20 GdanskSlupsk GdanskGdyniaSlupsk

2 h. 45 min.

Each day

13:50 – 14:10 GdanskKamianets-Podilskiy GdanskBydgoszczTorunWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

24 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:50 – 14:10 GdanskKamianets-Podilskiy GdanskBydgoszczTorunWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

24 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:50 – 13:50 GdanskVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) GdanskBydgoszczTorunKutnoWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

24 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:50 – 13:50 GdanskVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) GdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

24 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:50 – 15:00 GdanskKamianets-Podilskiy GdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

25 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:50 – 15:00 GdanskKamianets-Podilskiy GdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

25 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:55 – 16:00 GdanskSlupsk GdanskGdyniaSlupsk

2 h. 5 min.

Each day

13:55 – 16:00 GdanskSlupsk GdanskGdyniaSlupsk

2 h. 5 min.

Each day

14:00 – 02:00 GdanskMariupol GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoWarszawaLublinKovelLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaNovomoskovskDniproZaporizhiaBerdyanskMariupol

36 h. 0 min.

Sun

14:10 – 23:50 GdanskKherson GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekPlockWarszawaLublinLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLitynVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

33 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:10 – 14:00 GdanskKyiv GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekPlockWarszawaLublinDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

23 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:10 – 14:00 GdanskKamianets-Podilskiy GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekPlockWarszawaLublinLvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

23 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:30 – 16:00 GdanskVinnytsia GdanskElblagOstrodaWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrVinnytsia

22 h. 30 min.

Sat

21:50 – 08:35 GdanskKharkiv GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinKovelLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkivKharkiv

34 h. 45 min.

Each day

23:59 – 14:25 GdanskZaporizhia GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

38 h. 26 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 12 3 May str. in the city of Gdansk contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Gdansk

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation