Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 12 3 May str.

Bus Station, 12 3 May str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:25 – 00:45 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

00:25 – 00:45 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

03:25 – 05:00 GdanskWejherowo GdanskGdyniaWejherowo

1 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri

05:00 – 05:00 GdanskMariupol GdanskTczewGrudziadzBydgoszczGnieznoPoznanWrzesniaKoninLodzWarszawaPulawyLublinZamoscNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

48 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

05:00 – 05:00 GdanskMariupol GdanskTczewGrudziadzBydgoszczGnieznoPoznanWrzesniaKoninLodzWarszawaPulawyLublinZamoscNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

48 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

05:15 – 10:15 GdanskKolobrzeg GdanskGdyniaSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

05:15 – 10:15 GdanskKolobrzeg GdanskGdyniaSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

05:15 – 10:15 GdanskKolobrzeg GdanskGdyniaSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

06:30 – 07:00 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:30 – 07:00 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:30 – 07:00 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:15 – 20:25 GdanskKherson GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoLodzPiotrkow TrybunalskiKielceOpatowSandomierzStalowa WolaNiskoJaroslawLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

37 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:15 – 20:25 GdanskKherson GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoLodzPiotrkow TrybunalskiKielceOpatowSandomierzStalowa WolaNiskoJaroslawLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

37 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:15 – 20:35 GdanskKherson GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoLodzPiotrkow TrybunalskiKielceOpatowSandomierzStalowa WolaNiskoJaroslawLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

37 h. 20 min.

Each day

07:35 – 10:00 GdanskSlupsk GdanskGdyniaSlupsk

2 h. 25 min.

Each day

08:20 – 11:30 GdanskKyiv GdanskBydgoszczTorunLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyiv

27 h. 10 min.

Each day

08:30 – 16:45 GdanskOdessa GdanskBydgoszczTorunLutskRivneKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaOdessa

32 h. 15 min.

Each day

08:30 – 09:00 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri

08:40 – 13:30 GdanskKolobrzeg GdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

4 h. 50 min.

Tue, Sat

10:00 – 10:40 GdanskKyiv GdanskElblagOstrodaOlsztynWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyiv

24 h. 40 min.

Each day

10:00 – 10:40 GdanskKyiv GdanskElblagOstrodaOlsztynWarszawa airport ModlinWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyiv

24 h. 40 min.

Each day

10:00 – 12:00 GdanskSlupsk GdanskGdyniaSlupsk

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:00 – 12:00 GdanskSlupsk GdanskGdyniaSlupsk

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:30 – 15:35 GdanskKharkiv GdanskBydgoszczLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

29 h. 5 min.

Each day

10:30 – 15:35 GdanskKharkiv GdanskBydgoszczLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

29 h. 5 min.

Each day

10:30 – 21:00 GdanskKherson GdanskBydgoszczLodzWarszawaLublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

34 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:30 – 14:00 GdanskChernivtsi GdanskBydgoszczLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

27 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:30 – 14:00 GdanskUman GdanskBydgoszczLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUman

27 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:50 – 18:30 GdanskKropyvnytskyi GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

31 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:00 – 15:00 GdanskKoszalin GdanskGdyniaSlupskKoszalin

4 h. 0 min.

Sat, Sun

11:00 – 15:00 GdanskKoszalin GdanskGdyniaSlupskKoszalin

4 h. 0 min.

Sat, Sun

11:40 – 20:25 GdanskKherson GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunLodzWarszawaLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

32 h. 45 min.

Mon, Sat

12:40 – 13:20 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:40 – 13:20 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:40 – 13:20 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:10 – 14:00 GdanskChernivtsi GdanskElblagOstrodaWarszawaLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

24 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue

13:10 – 22:00 GdanskKherson GdanskElblagOstrodaWarszawaLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

32 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue

13:15 – 14:00 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 h. 45 min.

Each day

13:15 – 22:00 GdanskDnipro GdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltavaDnipro

32 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

13:15 – 06:55 GdanskChervonohrad GdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskChervonohrad

17 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

14:00 – 02:00 GdanskMariupol GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoWarszawaLublinKovelLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaNovomoskovskDniproZaporizhiaBerdyanskMariupol

36 h. 0 min.

Sun

14:10 – 14:40 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:10 – 14:40 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:10 – 13:00 GdanskVinnytsia GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekPlockWarszawaLublinLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

22 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:50 – 15:20 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:50 – 15:20 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

15:20 – 17:30 GdanskKamianets-Podilskiy GdanskBydgoszczTorunWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

26 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:20 – 17:30 GdanskKamianets-Podilskiy GdanskBydgoszczTorunWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

26 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:20 – 17:30 GdanskKamianets-Podilskiy GdanskBydgoszczTorunWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

26 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:10 – 10:40 GdanskMariupol GdanskElblagOstrodaOlsztynWarszawaLublinLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyivBoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyChyhyrynSvitlovodskKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhiaTokmakBerdyanskMariupol

40 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:10 – 09:30 GdanskSievierodonetsk GdanskElblagOstrodaOlsztynWarszawaLublinLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyivBoryspilBoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkivKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)Sievierodonetsk

39 h. 20 min.

Each day

18:10 – 10:00 GdanskMariupol GdanskElblagOstrodaOlsztynWarszawaLublinLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyivBoryspilBoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKrasnohradNovomoskovskPavlohradPokrovsk (Donetska obl.)SelidoveKurakhoveVuhledarVolnovakhaMariupol

39 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:30 – 07:00 GdanskKherson GdanskElblagOstrodaOlsztynOlsztynekMlawaPlonskWarszawaLublinZamoscLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

35 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:30 – 07:00 GdanskKherson GdanskElblagOstrodaOlsztynOlsztynekMlawaPlonskWarszawaLublinZamoscLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

11 h. 30 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

22:05 – 05:20 GdanskKharkiv GdanskBydgoszczLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

31 h. 15 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

22:30 – 07:50 GdanskKharkiv GdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

33 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:30 – 07:50 GdanskKharkiv GdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

33 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:30 – 08:10 GdanskKharkiv GdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

33 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:59 – 14:25 GdanskZaporizhia GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

38 h. 26 min.

Tue, Fri

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 12 3 May str. in the city of Gdansk contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Gdansk

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation