• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 12 3 May str.

Bus Station, 12 3 May str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:25 – 00:45 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

00:25 – 00:45 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

05:00 – 05:00 GdanskMariupol GdanskTczewGrudziadzBydgoszczGnieznoPoznanWrzesniaKoninLodzWarszawaPulawyLublinZamoscNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

48 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

05:00 – 05:00 GdanskMariupol GdanskTczewGrudziadzBydgoszczGnieznoPoznanWrzesniaKoninLodzWarszawaPulawyLublinZamoscNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

48 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

06:30 – 07:00 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:30 – 07:00 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:30 – 07:00 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:30 – 07:00 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:30 – 07:00 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:00 – 07:35 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 h. 35 min.

Wed, Fri

07:15 – 20:25 GdanskKherson GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoLodzPiotrkow TrybunalskiKielceOpatowSandomierzStalowa WolaNiskoJaroslawLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

37 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:15 – 20:25 GdanskKherson GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoLodzPiotrkow TrybunalskiKielceOpatowSandomierzStalowa WolaNiskoJaroslawLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

37 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:35 – 10:00 GdanskSlupsk GdanskGdyniaSlupsk

2 h. 25 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

08:10 – 19:00 GdanskKherson GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoLodzWarszawaLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

34 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

08:10 – 19:00 GdanskKherson GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoLodzWarszawaLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

34 h. 50 min.

Tue, Sat

08:10 – 21:00 GdanskKharkiv GdanskTczewGrudziadzTorunWloclawekKutnoWarszawaLvivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynLubnyKhorolReshetylivkaPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

36 h. 50 min.

Each day

08:10 – 22:40 GdanskZaporizhia GdanskTczewGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoLodzWarszawaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

38 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:20 – 11:30 GdanskKyiv GdanskBydgoszczTorunLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyiv

27 h. 10 min.

Each day

08:30 – 16:45 GdanskOdessa GdanskBydgoszczTorunLutskRivneKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaOdessa

32 h. 15 min.

Each day

08:50 – 01:25 GdanskSievierodonetsk GdanskBydgoszczCzestochowaKrakowLvivBrodyRivneZhytomyrKyivKyivPoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetska obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

40 h. 35 min.

Tue, Sat

08:50 – 17:00 GdanskKropyvnytskyi GdanskBydgoszczCzestochowaKrakowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyi

32 h. 10 min.

Tue, Sat

08:50 – 18:00 GdanskSumy GdanskBydgoszczCzestochowaKrakowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivRomnySumy

33 h. 10 min.

Tue, Sat

09:10 – 13:25 GdanskKoszalin GdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupskKoszalin

4 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat

10:00 – 10:40 GdanskKyiv GdanskElblagOstrodaOlsztynWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyiv

24 h. 40 min.

Each day

10:00 – 11:30 GdanskBoryspil GdanskElblagOstrodaOlsztynWarszawa airport ModlinWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivBoryspil

25 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

10:00 – 12:00 GdanskSlupsk GdanskGdyniaSlupsk

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:00 – 12:00 GdanskSlupsk GdanskGdyniaSlupsk

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:25 – 22:35 GdanskKherson GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoLodzWarszawaLublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

36 h. 10 min.

Mon, Sat

10:30 – 15:35 GdanskKharkiv GdanskBydgoszczLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

29 h. 5 min.

Each day

10:30 – 15:35 GdanskKharkiv GdanskBydgoszczLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

29 h. 5 min.

Each day

10:30 – 21:00 GdanskKherson GdanskBydgoszczLodzWarszawaLublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

34 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:30 – 14:00 GdanskChernivtsi GdanskBydgoszczLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

27 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:30 – 14:00 GdanskUman GdanskBydgoszczLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUman

27 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:50 – 18:30 GdanskKropyvnytskyi GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

31 h. 40 min.

Each day

10:50 – 18:30 GdanskKropyvnytskyi GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

31 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:30 – 13:30 GdanskSlupsk GdanskGdyniaSlupsk

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:30 – 13:30 GdanskSlupsk GdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupsk

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:30 – 13:40 GdanskSlupsk GdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupsk

2 h. 10 min.

Each day

12:40 – 13:20 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:40 – 13:20 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:40 – 13:20 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:15 – 14:00 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 h. 45 min.

Each day

13:15 – 14:00 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 h. 45 min.

Each day

14:00 – 02:00 GdanskMariupol GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoWarszawaLublinKovelLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaNovomoskovskDniproZaporizhiaBerdyanskMariupol

36 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sun

14:00 – 17:00 GdanskChernivtsi GdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzCzestochowaKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

27 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:10 – 14:40 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:10 – 14:40 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:10 – 13:00 GdanskVinnytsia GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekPlockWarszawaLublinLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

22 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat

14:40 – 15:15 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 h. 35 min.

Wed, Fri

14:50 – 15:20 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

15:00 – 15:35 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 h. 35 min.

Thu, Sat

15:00 – 15:35 GdanskGdynia GdanskGdynia

0 h. 35 min.

Thu, Sat

15:20 – 15:40 GdanskChernivtsi GdanskBydgoszczTorunWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

24 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:20 – 15:40 GdanskChernivtsi GdanskBydgoszczTorunWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

24 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:20 – 15:50 GdanskChernivtsi GdanskBydgoszczTorunWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:20 – 15:50 GdanskChernivtsi GdanskBydgoszczTorunWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:30 – 07:00 GdanskKherson GdanskElblagOstrodaOlsztynOlsztynekMlawaPlonskWarszawaLublinZamoscLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

35 h. 30 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

22:30 – 07:50 GdanskKharkiv GdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

33 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:30 – 07:50 GdanskKharkiv GdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

33 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:30 – 08:10 GdanskKharkiv GdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

33 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:30 – 07:50 GdanskKharkiv GdanskBydgoszczWloclawekLodzLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

33 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:30 – 07:50 GdanskKharkiv GdanskBydgoszczWloclawekLodzLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

33 h. 20 min.

Each day

23:58 – 14:40 GdanskZaporizhia GdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv airport BoryspilLubnyPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

38 h. 42 min.

Tue, Fri

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 12 3 May str. in the city of Gdansk contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Gdansk

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation