Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Быдгощ - Хмельницкий

05:00 Bydgoszcz Dworzec PKS, ul. Jagiellońska 58
08:00 Poznan Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2
09:30 Leszno Dworzec PKS, Gabriela Narutowicza 76
11:45 Wroclaw Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11
13:30 Opole Dworzec PKS, ul.1 Maja
15:20 Katowice ul. Piotra Skargi 6
17:10 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
18:35 Tarnow Gas station GROSAR, aleja Jana Pawła II 20
19:50 Rzeszow CMP Wagabunda , Dw PKP , Plac Dworcowy
21:40 Przemysl Supermarket "Tesco", Lwowska str., 36
23:00 Medyka Custom (PL)
00:10 Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
01:35 Lviv Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8
02:45 Zolochiv Near "Shevchenka"
04:00 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
04:45 Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
05:00 Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
06:15 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
Carrier: Lux-Reisen
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(170cm)-free
Additional information: Change your travel dates, passenger name to an already purchased ticket - 10% of the ticket price
Refund policy: until 240h: 80%
departure from 240h until 120h: 50%
departure from 120h until 48h: 20%
after 48h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Youth under 18 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Student
15% The group of 5 people

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information