Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Вроцлав - Катовице - Винница

13:00 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13
14:30 Opole Dworzec PKS, ul.1 Maja
15:30 Gliwice Dw. PKS, ul. Pionierów 8
16:30 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
18:00 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
19:30 Tarnow Dw. PKS ul. Dworcowa 1
20:15 Debica Gas station Shell near McDonalds
21:15 Rzeszow CMP Wagabunda , Dw PKP , Plac Dworcowy
21:35 Lancut Bus Station
22:00 Przeworsk Dworzec PKS
22:30 Jaroslaw Dworzec PKP stanowisko Wagabunda
23:10 Przemysl Bus Station, st. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
05:00 Lviv Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21
08:15 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
10:30 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
12:40 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
Carrier: Eastern European Travel
Luggage: 1bag up to 30 kg and size (length + width + height) not exceeding 170 cm - for free, next kg 1 EUR
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not possible. Carriage of bicycles is possible in case of free space in trunk. Extra payment to driver.
Refund policy: until 240h: 80%
departure from 240h until 72h: 50%
departure from 72h until 24h: 10%
after 24h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information