By time
By price

Route E-130 Вроцлав-Киев

07:00 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, 13 Joannitów str.
08:30 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
09:45 Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
10:50 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
12:30 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
15:00 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
15:55 Jaroslaw Bus station, Plac Więźniów Oświęcimia
20:10 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
21:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
01:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
03:45 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
06:00 Kiev Bus Station, "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
20:40 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
Carrier: Sokół
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Wroclaw - Kiev

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation