By time
By price

Route E-130 Вроцлав-Киев

07:00 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, 13 Joannitów str.
08:30 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
09:45 Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
10:50 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
12:30 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
15:00 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
15:55 Jaroslaw Bus station, Plac Więźniów Oświęcimia
20:10 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
21:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
01:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
03:45 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
06:00 Kiev Bus Station, "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
20:40 Korczowa customs PL-UA
Carrier: Sokół
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Wroclaw - Kiev

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information