By time
By price

Route Krakow - Chernivtsi (from 13.06)

16:30 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
18:00 Tarnow Bus station, 1 Dworcowa str.
19:30 Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy
21:00 Przemysl CMPA ul. Czarnieckiego,37 Przystanek "Wagabunda"
22:50 Medyka customs (PL-UA)
00:05 Lviv Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.
00:15 Lviv Near Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
01:30 Rohatin Bus Station, 8 Galytska str.
02:30 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14 Gorbachevskogo str.
03:00 Kolomyya Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
05:00 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
Carrier: Sultan-Travel

Show all departures Krakow - Chernivtsi

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information