• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route BusTaxi Praha - Vinnica

PP Koval Volodymyr
Weekdays: 7 Aug, 8 Aug, 14 Aug, 15 Aug, 21 Aug, 22 Aug, 28 Aug, 29 Aug, 4 Sep, 5 Sep
  1. 09:00Praha Bus Station, "Roztyly"
  2. 10:40Hradec Králové Terminál HD
  3. 11:10Pardubice Bus Station
  4. 14:30Olomouc Bus Station, 142/37 Sladkovského str.
  5. 15:40Český Těšín customs (CZ-PL)
  6. 17:00Bielsko-Biala Bus station, dolna płyta, Warszawska str.
  7. 18:20Katowice 6 Piotra Skargi str.
  8. 19:50Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  9. 22:00Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  10. 23:30Przemysl CMPA ul. Czarnieckiego,37 Przystanek "Wagabunda"
  11. 00:30Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  12. 02:30Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  13. 04:10Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  14. 06:40Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  15. 09:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  16. 11:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  17. 12:15Khmilnyk Bus Station, 7 V.Porika str.
  • Carrier: PP Koval Volodymyr
  • Discounts: 10% Children 13-17 years old
    10% Student (ISIC)
    10% Disabled people
    10% Disabled people 2nd group
    50% Children 7-12 years old
    80% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation