• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Malaga - Kiev

Universe
Weekdays: 1 Feb, 8 Feb, 15 Feb, 22 Feb, 29 Feb, 7 Mar, 14 Mar, 21 Mar, 28 Mar, 4 Apr
  1. 07:30Malaga Bus Station
  2. 10:20Almeria Bus Station
  3. 13:00Cartagena Bus Station
  4. 13:50Murcia Bus Station, 33 Bolos
  5. 15:00Alicante Bus Station, sea port, Muelle de Poniente str.
  6. 16:40Valencia Estacion de Autobuses, Av. de Menéndez Pidal 13
  7. 17:50Castellón de la Plana Estacion de Autobuses PINTOR OLIET - N340
  8. 20:20Tarragona Bus Station
  9. 21:50Barcelona eastacion de autobuses Norte, Ali Bei 80
  10. 23:30Girona Bus Station
  11. 06:00Chop customs (UA-HU)
  12. 07:30Uzhgorod village Rozovka - klumba
  13. 08:30Mukachevo 97 Danyla Halytskoho str., Gas Station Ultra
  14. 11:30Stryi 49 Bolekhivska str., Gas station OKKO
  15. 12:30Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  16. 15:00Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  17. 17:10Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  18. 19:30Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  19. 22:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  20. 23:50Kyiv Bus Station S. Petlyury (Komiterna) str. 20A. of. 2.
  • Carrier: Universe
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 30 kg (60x40x30) and hand luggage up to 5 kg(60x40x20)- free,every next 20 EUR
  • Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
    10% Passengers older than 60 years
    30% Children 4-11 years old
    50% Children 0-3 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation