• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.

Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
04:45 – 06:00 SniatynChernivtsi SniatynChernivtsi

1 h. 15 min.

Each day

05:15 – 07:50 SniatynVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) SniatynKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

2 h. 35 min.

Each day

05:40 – 08:55 SniatynIvano-Frankivsk SniatynZabolotivKolomyyaIvano-Frankivsk

3 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri

06:15 – 10:40 SniatynBukovel (Polianytsia) SniatynKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)VorokhtaTatarivBukovel (Polianytsia)

4 h. 25 min.

Each day

06:30 – 09:40 SniatynKamianets-Podilskiy SniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

06:30 – 09:40 SniatynKamianets-Podilskiy SniatynChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

06:30 – 09:40 SniatynKamianets-Podilskiy SniatynChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

06:40 – 08:00 SniatynChernivtsi SniatynChernivtsiChernivtsiChernivtsi

1 h. 20 min.

Each day

08:00 – 09:00 SniatynChernivtsi SniatynChernivtsi

1 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:00 – 09:00 SniatynChernivtsi SniatynChernivtsi

1 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:30 – 11:30 SniatynKamianets-Podilskiy SniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:30 – 10:30 SniatynChernivtsi SniatynChernivtsi

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:20 – 12:30 SniatynKamianets-Podilskiy SniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

09:30 – 10:00 SniatynPlzen SniatynGorodenkaKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaBrnoPrahaPlzen

24 h. 30 min.

Fri

10:00 – 13:10 SniatynKamianets-Podilskiy SniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

3 h. 10 min.

Tue, Sat

10:55 – 13:40 SniatynKamianets-Podilskiy SniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

2 h. 45 min.

Each day

11:10 – 13:40 SniatynKamianets-Podilskiy SniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:15 – 13:40 SniatynKamianets-Podilskiy SniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

2 h. 25 min.

Each day

11:30 – 17:00 SniatynSzczecin SniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskRohatinLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

29 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:40 – 14:00 SniatynKamianets-Podilskiy SniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:50 – 13:00 SniatynSwinoujscie SniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

25 h. 10 min.

Each day

12:00 – 14:10 SniatynKamianets-Podilskiy SniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

2 h. 10 min.

Each day

12:00 – 14:10 SniatynKamianets-Podilskiy SniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

2 h. 10 min.

Each day

12:00 – 13:15 SniatynSwinoujscie SniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

25 h. 15 min.

Each day

12:00 – 09:15 SniatynPoznan SniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLesznoPoznan

21 h. 15 min.

Each day

12:00 – 18:45 SniatynLviv SniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLviv

6 h. 45 min.

Each day

12:10 – 13:20 SniatynChernivtsi SniatynChernivtsi

1 h. 10 min.

Each day

12:10 – 15:00 SniatynKamianets-Podilskiy SniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

2 h. 50 min.

Each day

12:20 – 13:20 SniatynChernivtsi SniatynChernivtsi

1 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:35 – 13:30 SniatynChernivtsi SniatynChernivtsi

0 h. 55 min.

Each day

12:40 – 13:30 SniatynChernivtsi SniatynChernivtsi

0 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:05 – 15:55 SniatynIvano-Frankivsk SniatynZabolotivKolomyyaIvano-Frankivsk

2 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri

13:10 – 15:30 SniatynKamianets-Podilskiy SniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:30 – 11:30 SniatynSlupsk SniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskGalychBurshtynRohatinLvivLvivLublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

22 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 19:00 SniatynLviv SniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskGalychBurshtynRohatinLviv

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:35 – 13:30 SniatynCeske Budeevice SniatynGorodenkaKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceNáchodHradec KralovePardubicePodebradyPrahaPisekCeske Budeevice

23 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sat

13:35 – 10:00 SniatynLeszno SniatynGorodenkaKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclawLeszno

20 h. 25 min.

Thu

14:00 – 17:00 SniatynKamianets-Podilskiy SniatynChernivtsiChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

3 h. 0 min.

Sun

15:00 – 12:00 SniatynZielona Góra SniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskRohatinLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOlawaOpoleWroclawLegnicaPolkowiceNowe MiasteczkoNowa SolLubinZielona Góra

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:00 – 12:00 SniatynZielona Góra SniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinZielona Góra

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:00 – 15:20 SniatynSlupsk SniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaWejherowoLeborkSlupsk

24 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:10 – 13:20 SniatynGdynia SniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaPlockTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

22 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:10 – 13:20 SniatynGdynia SniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

22 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:10 – 13:20 SniatynGdynia SniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

22 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:10 – 15:20 SniatynSlupsk SniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

24 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:55 – 12:00 SniatynZielona Góra SniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskRohatinLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawZielona Góra

20 h. 5 min.

Each day

15:55 – 12:00 SniatynZielona Góra SniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawZielona Góra

20 h. 5 min.

Each day

16:00 – 10:00 SniatynPoznan SniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskLvivLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:10 – 02:45 SniatynUzhgorod SniatynZabolotivKolomyyaDelatynYaremcheYasiniaRachivTyachivKhustMukachevoUzhgorod

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:20 – 07:00 SniatynWarszawa SniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskIvano-FrankivskGalychBurshtynRohatinLublinWarszawa

13 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:50 – 22:10 SniatynKhmelnytskyi SniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-PodilskiyDunaivtsiKhmelnytskyi

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

18:10 – 11:00 SniatynPoznan SniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskRohatinLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

16 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:15 – 07:30 SniatynKyiv SniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-PodilskiyDunaivtsiYarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.)KhmelnytskyiLitynVinnytsiaVinnytsiaBerdychivZhytomyrKyiv

12 h. 15 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str. in the city of Sniatyn contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Sniatyn

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation