Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Рига - Минск (07:55)

07:55 Riga Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str.
10:00 Plavinas Bus Station
11:55 Daugavpils Autoosta, Viestura iela 10
15:10 Braslaw Bus Station, 43 Leninskaya str.
16:05 Sharkawshchyna Bus Station, Vokzalnaya str.
16:45 Glybokaye (Vitebskaya obl.) Bus Station
17:20 Dokshytsy Bus Station, Leninskaya str. 1
17:55 Begoml Bus Station
19:45 Minsk Centrum Bus Station, 6 Bobruiskaya str.
Carrier: Minsktrans
Luggage: 1 bag up to 40kg (100x50x30)-free, every next 10% of the ticket price
Refund policy: until 24h: 90%
departure from 24h until 1h: 50%
after 1h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
50% Children 4-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information