Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 058 Krefeld - Berlin (11:05)

11:05 Krefeld Hbf, Südseite
11:45 Duisburg Hbf
12:05 Oberhausen Hbf Fernbushaltestelle
12:20 Bottrop Am Hauptbahnhof
13:00 Herne Bf. Busbahnhof Westring
13:50 Hamm Busbahnhof, Unionstraße
16:45 Hannover ZOB
19:50 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information