Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 063 Freiburg - München (08:00)

08:00 Freiburg im Breisgau Hbf/ZOB
08:35 Titisee Am Badeparadies 1, 79822
09:05 Hüfingen Bus Station Mariahof
09:25 Engen Bus Station Grub/McDonald's
09:55 Überlingen Bus Station Busbahnhof
10:15 Meersburg Bus Station Kirche
10:25 Markdorf Bus Station Ravensburger Straße
10:55 Ravensburg Bahnhof Parkplatz Westseite, Escher – Wyss- Straße
11:30 Wangen im Allgäu Bus Station Busbahnhof
11:55 Leutkirch im Allgäu Bus Station
12:25 Memmingen Hauptbahnhof, Bahnhofstr. 3
13:55 München ZOB
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information