Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 074 Gent - Rostock (10:35)

10:35 Gent Dampoort Station
11:45 Brussel CCN Gare du Nord
14:50 Düsseldorf ZOB
15:25 Duisburg Hbf
15:55 Essen Hbf., Südseite, Fernreisebusbahnhof,/Freiheit
19:45 Bremen Railway Station, Breitenweg 13
21:30 Hamburg ZOB am Hbf
23:35 Rostock ZOB
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information