Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 145 Прага - Черновцы

15:15 Praha Bus Station "Zhelivskeho"
16:00 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
19:00 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
20:20 Olomouc Bus Station, Sladkovského 142/37
23:30 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
08:25 Lviv Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova str.
09:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
10:40 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
11:40 Dolyna Bus Station, 1A Shevchenka str.
12:20 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
13:10 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, Gorbachevskogo str. 14
14:30 Kolomyya Bus Station, Sichovykh Striltsiv
15:40 Sniatyn Vinnichenka st. 1
16:20 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
Carrier: Regabus
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg - free, every next from 7 EUR
Refund policy: until 48h: 75%
departure from 48h until 6h: 50%
after 6h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 65 years
10% Student (ISIC)
20% Children 10-15 years old
50% Children 4-10 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information