Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 18 Poland-Italy

05:30 Sanok Dworzec PKS ul. Lipińskiego, stanowisko nr 3
06:20 Krosno Dworzec PKS, ul. Naftowa, stanowisko międzynarodowe
07:00 Jaslo Stacja benzynowa Bliska, ul. Metzgera
07:20 Biecz Przystanek MZK / PKS Rynek
07:50 Gorlice Dawny dworzec kolejowy - ul. Bardiowska 4
08:15 Grybow przystanek autobusowy, ul. Topolowa
08:45 Nowy Sacz Dworzec PKS
09:20 Limanowa Dworzec autobusowy st. nr 1 BT LimaTur
10:00 Mszana Dolna Dworzec PKS
10:40 Myslenice Dworzec PKS, ul. Słoneczna
07:30 Mielec parking obok dworca PKS
05:30 Przemysl Bus Station, st. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
06:05 Jaroslaw dworzec PKS ul. Pruchnicka st. 1
06:25 Przeworsk Dworzec PKS
07:30 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
07:50 Ropczyce Dworzec PKS Zielona 1
08:15 Debica dworzec PKS ul. Głowackiego st. 6
09:00 Tarnow dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa, /stanowisko międzynarodowe/
09:25 Brzesko Bus Station,ul. Uczestników Ruchu Oporu
09:40 Bochnia Pl. Pułaskiego - przystanek MPK
11:00 Bielsko-Biała Dworzec PKS, dolna płyta, ul. Warszawska
11:30 Pszczyna plac za Kauflandem ul. Broniewskiego
12:00 Zory Dworzec PKS
12:30 Rybnik Dworzec Autobusowy ul. Budowlanych 6 stan. 1
11:00 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
12:10 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
12:25 Chorzow Pl. Powstańców Śl.
12:40 Bytom Stanowisko przy Dworcu autobusowym obok PKP, Plac Wolskiego 1
13:00 Zabrze Pl. Warszawski
13:15 Gliwice zajezdnia PKS ul. Pionierów 8
10:45 Kedzierzyn-Kozle dworzec PKS ul. 24 kwietnia, stan. 4
11:05 Glogowek dworzec PKS
11:45 Prudnik dworzec PKS, stanowisko 4
12:15 Nysa dworzec PKS, stanowisko 11
12:45 Klodzko dworzec PKS, stan. 1
13:25 Zabkowice Slaskie dworzec PKP
14:05 Dzierzoniow Parking przy PKS, ul. Batalionów Chłopskich
14:35 Swidnica Dworzec PKS, ul. Spacerowa, st. 2
15:05 Walbrzych stacja paliw LOTOS, ul Wrocławska 144
15:25 Strzegom dworzec autobusowy, ul. Dworcowa
15:45 Jawor dworzec PKP
13:30 Opole Dworzec PKS, ul.1 Maja
14:20 Brzeg dworzec PKS
14:40 Olawa dworzec PKS peron międzynarodowy
15:15 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13
16:30 Legnica Dworzec PKS, ul.Dworcowa
09:15 Radomsko dworzec PKS
10:15 Czestochowa Dworzec PKS, Al. Wolności 45, stan.13
11:15 Olesno przystanek, ul. Sądowa, przy dworcu PKS
11:45 Kluczbork dworzec PKS
12:30 Kepno Dworzec PKS stan. 1, ul Broniewskiego
13:20 Ostrow Wielkopolski Dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa 16
14:00 Krotoszyn dworzec PKS
15:30 Leszno Dworzec PKP
16:30 Glogow Dworzec PKP
17:15 Nowa Sol dworzec PKS
17:45 Zielona Gora Dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa, 27
07:15 Stalowa Wola Dworzec PKS
07:50 Tarnobrzeg Bus Station pl.2, ul. A. Mickiewicza
08:15 Sandomierz parking przed dworcem PKP
09:15 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Dworzec PKP, ul. Żabia 40
09:45 Starachowice dworzec zachodni PKS
10:15 Skarzysko-Kamienna zatoka MKS, ul. Niepodległości
11:00 Kielce Dworzec PKS
12:30 Piotrkow Trybunalski dworzec PKS, stan. 1,2
13:30 Zdunska Wola dworzec PKS ul. Juliusza
14:00 Sieradz Dworzec PKS, ul. Jana Pawła II 20
15:00 Kalisz Nowy Dworzec PKS, stan. 12 (wejście od ul. Podmiejskiej)
06:30 Hrubieszów Parking przy markecie Stokrotka
07:30 Bilgoraj dworzec PKS
08:10 Janow Lubelski Dworzec PKS
08:40 Krasnik Przystanek autobusowy ul. Narutowicza (rondo)
06:40 Tomaszow Lubelski Dw. PKS
07:30 Zamosc Bus Station, Hrubieszowska 1
08:00 Krasnystaw dworzec PKP
08:40 Chelm dworzec PKS
10:00 Lublin Dworzec PKS, Al. Tysiąclecia
10:55 Pulawy przystanek POLSKI EXPRESS - zatoka obok dworca PKS
12:00 Radom dworzec PKS
07:15 Biala Podlaska Hotel Delfin, Al. Jana Pawła II
08:30 Siedlce przystanek MPK przy dworcu PKP
10:45 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
12:00 Lowicz dworzec PKS
13:20 Lodz Dw.PKP Łódź Kaliska, st.SINDBAD przed głównym wejściem
14:40 Kolo stacja paliw Polmax, ul. Sienkiewicza 88
15:15 Konin Terminal międzynarodowy przy dworcu PKP
16:55 Poznan dworzec autobusowy przy Galerii Poznań City Center, ul. S.Matyi 2
18:45 Swiebodzin parking przy stacji paliw A2A3
06:30 Bialystok Dw. Autobusowy, Monte Casino 8
07:45 Lomza Przystanek MPK przy Sikorskiego i Al. Legionów
08:30 Ostroleka dworzec PKS
10:00 Ciechanow dworzec PKS, ul. Sienkiewicza
11:30 Plock dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa
12:30 Wloclawek dworzec PKS, stan. 9
13:40 Torun przed Dw.PKP Toruń Miasto, Pl.18 Stycznia 4
14:30 Inowroclaw dworzec PKS
15:30 Gniezno dworzec PKS
04:30 Suwalki PGK, ul. Utrata
05:10 Augustow Motel ul. Mazurska 4
06:00 Elk Dworzec PKS, st. nr 1
07:00 Gizycko parking przy biurze ORBIS
07:30 Ketrzyn dworzec PKS, stan. 2
08:05 Mragowo dworzec PKS - ul. Kolejowa
08:40 Biskupiec parking obok dworca PKS
09:30 Olsztyn dworzec PKS - stanowisko 11
10:25 Ostroda dworzec PKS - stanowisko 9
11:15 Ilawa dworzec PKS
12:30 Grudziadz Dworzec PKP, ul. Dworcowa
13:00 Swiecie dworzec PKS
13:45 Bydgoszcz dworzec PKS - stan. 18/19
14:15 Naklo nad Notecia dworzec PKS, stan. 4,5
15:15 Pila dworzec PKS
15:55 Walcz dworzec PKS, stan. 4
18:00 Gorzow Wielkopolski Dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa 10
08:15 Elblag Dw.PKS Grunwaldzka 61 st. Miedzynarodowe.
09:00 Malbork dawny PKS- zatoka obok cukrowni
09:30 Tczew przystanek przy dworcu PKP, st. 12
10:30 Gdansk Dw.PKS ul.3 Maja 12, st.11
11:20 Gdynia Dworzec PKS przy Poczcie
11:50 Wejherowo Przystanek MZK przy C.H.Kaszuby
12:30 Lebork Dw. PKP
13:30 Slupsk dworzec PKP, ul. Hugona Kollataja
14:10 Slawno stacja paliw OKTAN, ul. Gdańska
15:00 Koszalin dworzec PKS, stanowisko 3
16:30 Nowogard stacja ORLEN ul.3-go Maja 27
17:30 Szczecin Bus Station, Plac Grodnicki 1, pl. 1A
20:00 Slubice Port Świecko, Świecko 39
06:40 Bolzano Fermata bus turistici Via Alto Adige
07:25 Trento Lungadige Monte Grappa 18
09:00 Verona Bus stop, Porta Nuova, st. Cardinale Girolamo
10:45 Modena Bus Station, Via Glauco Gottardi
11:45 Bologna Autostazione di Bologna – Piazza XX Settembre, 6
13:15 Firenze Piazzale Montelungo Fermata Bus
14:05 Arezzo Via Bernardo Rossellino 11
16:50 Roma Bus Station Tiburtina pl. 18
17:45 Frosinone Railway Station Piazza A. Kambo 2
18:30 Cassino parcheggio di fronte Hotel Edra Palace
19:00 Caianello Hotel Re di Cuori, Via Ceraselle 1
19:30 Caserta Railway Station-Piazza Garibaldi
20:10 Napoli Parcheggio Metropark via Corso Arnaldo Lucci
20:45 Pompei Piazza Mercato
21:15 Salerno Piazza Concordia
21:45 Battipaglia Parking near Villa Comunale/Bar Consis/
10:30 Brescia Przystanek dla busów naprzeciwko Dworca Autobusowego
11:30 Bergamo Bus Station, Pullma-Piazza Marconi
12:30 Milano terminla bus Milano-Lampugnano
14:00 Alessandria Stazione Fs-Via Della Republica
15:30 Genova Piazza Della Vittoria 30 R lato INPS
16:30 Savona Railway Station, Piazza Aldo Moro
17:40 Taggia Via Boselli 50, near UniCredit Bank
17:40 Sanremo Via Boselli 50, near UniCredit Bank
18:20 Monaco Autogril La Scoperta
18:40 Nice Avenue Thiers, GARE SNCF NICE VILLE
19:20 Cannes Boulevard Jean Hibert, parking QUAI MAX LAUBEUF
13:00 Cesena Dw.Kolejowy Via Europa
13:45 Rimini Via A. Fada ( centro studi )
15:15 Ancona Dw. Kolejowy Piazza Rosetti
16:05 Civitanova Marche Gas station Esso Via Silvio Pellico 46
16:20 Porto San Giorgio Parking, Via Santa Vittoria 5
16:35 San Benedetto del Tronto Highway near hotel TRUCK ONE Via San Giovanni Scaffa
16:55 Giulianova Parking/Hotel Breaking via Italia
17:35 Pescara Stazione FS, piazza della Republica
18:35 Lanciano Contrada Santa Calcagna 69 stacja AGIP obok baru Saquella
19:05 Termoli Terminal Bus, Via Martiri della Resistenza, 174-176, 86039
19:30 San Severo Stazione FS, Piazza della Constutizione 1
20:05 Foggia Piazza della stazione Fs-Piazalle Vittorio Veneto
20:45 Cerignola Bus Station, Via dei Mandorli st., opposite the petrol station Tamoil
21:50 Bari Dworzec kolejowy Piazza Aldo Moro
22:45 Taranto dworzec kolejowy Vialle Duca d'Aosta
23:35 Brindisi Via Galanti 1 Ist. Prof.
23:55 Lecce Parking na wprost hotelu Tiziano
Carrier: SINDBAD
Luggage: 1 bags up to 25kg-free, every next 10 EUR.
Refund policy: until 336h: 90%
departure from 336h until 48h: 75%
departure from 48h until 0h: 10%
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% The group of 10 people
10% Children 0-12 years old
10% Pensioner 55 years old
50% 1 Children under 12 years (only with parents)

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information