Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 915 Lviv - Ivano-Frankivsk - Sozopol

07:00 Lviv Naukova str., 35a, parking near Silpo market
08:00 Stryi Bolekhivska str, 49/ Gas station OKKO
09:30 Kalush Ivano-Frankivska str, 140 / Gas station OKKO
10:00 Ivano-Frankivsk Kalushske shosse str. 2d/Gas station WOG
11:45 Kolomyya Karpatska str. 142-b / Gas station OKKO
13:30 Chernivtsi Korovia village, Hlavnaya str.9, gas station Lukoil
05:30 Kavarna route Varna - Durankulak
06:10 Balchik Gas Station "Lafi"
06:30 Albena Bus Station
06:40 Kranevo "Top Market" bus station
06:50 Zlatni pyasatsi Управление
07:05 Slanchev Den Bus Station
07:10 Saints Constantine and Helena Parking near complex
07:30 Varna "Poligraphia" bus station
08:00 Kamchia fork to Kamchia
08:10 Byala АЗС у дороги
08:20 Obzor Bus Station
09:00 Slanchev Bryag Parking Doris 200m near bus station, hotel Grand Kamelia 1,2
09:20 Nesebar Hotel Fiesta Panorama
09:25 Ravda post, restaurant Tornado
09:30 Aheloy restaurant Black And White
09:40 Pomorie Bus Station in new town
10:00 Sarafovo bus stop airport
10:20 Burgas Gas Station Lukoil - circle on the road to Varna
10:45 Chernomorets on the route (under the bridge)
11:00 Sozopol restaurant Cherno more
Carrier: ODD Doris
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg(20x30x60)-free
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
after 12h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information