Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Poznan - Yaremche

17:50 Poznan Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2
19:10 Leszno ul.Towarowa 1
20:40 Wroclaw Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11
22:05 Opole Bus Station, Marii Rodziewiczówny 1
23:40 Katowice Bus Station, st. Piotra Skargi 8
01:25 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
05:00 Korczowa customs PL-UA
07:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
09:00 Lviv Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova str.
09:15 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
10:20 Stryi Bolechovskaya st. 2
11:00 Bolechiv Bus Station, 25 Zaliznichna str.
11:20 Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
11:55 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
12:35 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, Gorbachevskogo str. 14
13:30 Nadvirna Bus Station, 2 Vokzalna str.
13:55 Delatyn Bus Station ul. 16 lipnya
14:15 Yaremche Bus Station, ul. Svobody, 234a
Carrier: Fedak I.M.
Luggage: 10% of the ticket price
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
departure from 12h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Children 16-17 years old
10% Student
15% Pensioner 60 years old
25% Children 13-15 years old
25% Soldiers ATO
30% Children 10-12 years old
50% Children 0-10 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information