Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Vinnytsia - Warszawa (14:35)

14:35 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
15:00 Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
16:45 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
19:15 Netishyn Shopping center, Nezalezhnosti Avenue 22
20:30 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
00:00 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
01:00 Dorohusk CLO POL-UKR
03:00 Lublin Bus Station
05:35 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Carrier: Grechanyuk Viktor
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(30x60x80)-free, every next from 100UAH/20PLN
Additional information: Carriage of animal and bicycles is allowed, about extra payment - clarify in dispatcher.
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
departure from 12h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% The group of 6 people
50% Children 4-12 years old
99% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information