Departure time
Arrival time
Connection type
Transport type


Facility options

Carrier selection

By time
By price

Timetable for route Warsaw - Kherson

12:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
15:00 Lublin Bus Station, st. Al. Tysiąclecia 6
00:40 Korosten Bus Station, 2 Bazarnaya str.
02:20 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
03:20 Berdychiv Bus Station, 1А Privokzalna str.
04:00 Komsomolske (Olevskiy r-n) Bus Station
06:00 Bila Tserkva Railway station, 34 Privokzalna str.
08:10 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
10:20 Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station
11:50 Voznesensk Bus Station, 146 Zovtneva str.
12:50 Nova Odesa Kukhareva 8g
13:50 Mykolaiv Bus Station, Oktiabrskij prospekt 21
15:10 Kherson Bus Station, Budionnogo str.1
Carrier: Grechanyuk Viktor
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(70x55x25)-free, every next from 130 UAH
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
departure from 12h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait