By time
By price

Route 700 Praha-Barcelona-Madrid

Weekdays: 19 Oct, 21 Oct, 26 Oct, 28 Oct, 2 Nov, 4 Nov, 9 Nov, 11 Nov, 16 Nov, 18 Nov
09:00 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
10:20 Plzeň Bus Station, st.Gusova 90
13:30 Nurnberg ZOB
16:30 Stuttgart ZOB S-Obertürkheim-Hafenbahnstr
17:45 Karlsruhe Hbf., Südseite
19:30 Freiburg im Breisgau Hbf., Busbahnhof
06:30 Perpignan g. SNCF face a l hotel "Paris-Barcelone"
07:30 Figueres Bus Station, Plaza de la Estation
08:15 Gerona eastacion de aut. plaza Espana
09:00 Lloret de Mar eastacion de autobuses
11:45 Barcelona eastacion de autobuses Norte, Ali Bei 80
13:15 Tarragona eastation de aut. pl. Imperial Tarraco
13:30 Salou eastacion de aut. av Jaime I
15:15 Alcala de Chivert restaurante Jacinto
15:45 Lérida Bus station, 2 Saracibar str.
16:45 Castellón de la Plana eastacion de aut.
17:45 Valencia Estacion de Autobuses, Av. de Menéndez Pidal 13
17:45 Zaragoza eastacion intermodal Delicias av.Navarra
19:30 Benidorm eastacion de aut. av.de la Comunidad Europea
20:15 Alicante Bus Station
21:30 Murcia eastacion de aut. c.Bollos
22:30 Madrid eastacion de aut. av.M.Alvaro 83
Carrier: Eurolines
Discounts: 10% Student
10% Children 13-17 years old
10% Pensioner
50% Children 4-12 years old
80% Children 0-3 years old

Show all departures Praha - Madrid

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation