• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Zaporizhia - Wroclaw

TOV KOMFORT-EKSPRES UA
Weekdays: 12 Nov, 13 Nov, 14 Nov, 15 Nov, 16 Nov, 17 Nov, 18 Nov, 19 Nov, 20 Nov, 21 Nov
  1. 10:20Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  2. 12:30Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  3. 13:50Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  4. 15:20Rivne Bus Stop "Avtovokzal", 69 Kievskaya str., near "Silpo"
  5. 16:40Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  6. 18:10Kovel Bus Station, 42 bulvar L.Ukrainki
  7. 19:55Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  8. 20:00Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  9. 20:35Chelm 20 Lwowska str.
  10. 22:05Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  11. 00:10Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 8
  12. 01:40Kielce Niepodłegłości square at Railway station
  13. 03:50Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  14. 05:15Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  15. 07:10Opole Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.
  16. 08:50Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation