• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Zaporizhia - Wroclaw

TOV KOMFORT-EKSPRES UA
Weekdays: 5 Apr, 7 Apr, 8 Apr, 9 Apr, 12 Apr, 13 Apr, 14 Apr, 15 Apr, 16 Apr, 17 Apr
  1. 10:20Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  2. 12:30Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  3. 13:50Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  4. 15:20Rivne Bus stop "Avtovokzal", 69 Kyivska str., near "Silpo"
  5. 16:40Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  6. 18:10Kovel Bus Station, 42 L.Ukrainki bulvar
  7. 19:55Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  8. 20:00Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  9. 20:35Chelm 20 Lwowska str.
  10. 22:05Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  11. 00:10Radom Bus Station, 8 Beliny-Prażmowskiego str.
  12. 01:40Kielce Niepodłegłości square at Railway station
  13. 03:50Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  • Carrier: TOV KOMFORT-EKSPRES UA
  • Additional information: Information about the transport of animals and bicycles to check directly with the carrier. Departure is possible with E-ticket. Please inform the dispatcher beforehand.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg (60*40*20) - free, every next 350 UAH / 50 PLN

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation