• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Poznan - Kharkiv

AVTO FORSAZh
Weekdays: 19 Jun, 22 Jun, 24 Jun, 26 Jun, 29 Jun, 1 Jul, 3 Jul, 6 Jul, 8 Jul, 10 Jul
  1. 07:00Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  2. 08:10Leszno Bus Station, 1 Towarowa str.
  3. 10:50Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., Galeria Wroclavia
  4. 11:25Olawa Bus Station, 4 3 Maja str.
  5. 11:50Brzeg Bus station, 1 Dworcowa sq.
  6. 12:35Opole Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.
  7. 13:20Strzelce Opolskie Bus Station, 30 Powstańców str.
  8. 14:00Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
  9. 14:35Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  10. 15:45Krakow Bus Station "Czyżyny", 15 Medweckiego str.
  11. 17:00Tarnow Bus Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  12. 17:45Debica Bus Station, 24 Głowackiego str.
  13. 18:40Rzeszow Bus station, 1 Grottgera str.
  14. 20:40Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  15. 22:20Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  16. 23:35Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  17. 00:50Brody Bus Station, 2 Pryvokzalna str.
  18. 01:50Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
  19. 02:40Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  20. 03:55Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  21. 05:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  22. 06:55Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  23. 07:20Kyiv Bus Station "Vydubychi", 10A Naberezhno-Pecherska road
  24. 08:15Kyiv airport Boryspil Boryspil International Airport
  25. 10:00Pyriatyn Bus Station, 154 Yevropeiska str.
  26. 10:35Lubny Bus Station, 157 Volodymyrskyi ave.
  27. 13:15Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velykotyrnivska str.
  28. 15:25Kharkiv Bus Station "Pryvokzalna", 11 Kotliara str.
  • Carrier: AVTO FORSAZh
  • Additional information: Transportation of bicycles (from 30 PLN), wheels (free) and strollers (in case of ansence of other luggage-free) is possible. For animals you need extra ticket.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg + hand luggage up to 5kg-free, every next from 100 UAH/20PLN.
  • Discounts: 5% Group of 5 or more people
    40% Children 6-12 years old
    99% Children 0-6 years old (without a seat)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation