From
To
There
Return
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Your trip
To be paid:
Up to 50% off
Details of route
Route filter
Price
Departure time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Arrival time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Connection type
Type of luggage
Transport type

Facilities

Carrier selection

Carrier

Route Poznan - Kharkiv

AVTO FORSAZh
Weekdays: 18 Dec, 25 Dec, 15 Jan, 22 Jan, 29 Jan, 5 Feb, 12 Feb, 19 Feb, 26 Feb, 5 Mar
  1. 07:00Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  2. 08:10Leszno Bus Station, 1 Towarowa str.
  3. 10:30Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., Galeria Wroclavia
  4. 11:20Olawa Bus Station, 4 3 Maja str.
  5. 11:50Brzeg Bus station, 1 Dworcowa sq.
  6. 12:35Opole Bus Stop, "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  7. 13:50Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
  8. 14:35Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  9. 15:45Krakow Bus Station "Czyżyny", 15 Medweckiego str.
  10. 17:00Tarnow Bus Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  11. 17:40Debica Bus Station, 24 Głowackiego str.
  12. 18:35Rzeszow Bus station, 1 Grottgera str.
  13. 20:40Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  14. 22:20Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  15. 23:35Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  16. 00:50Brody Bus Station, 2 Pryvokzalna str.
  17. 01:50Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
  18. 02:40Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  19. 03:55Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  20. 05:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  21. 06:55Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  22. 07:20Kyiv Bus Station, 1/2 Nauky ave.
  23. 10:00Pyriatyn Bus Station, 154 Yevropeiska str.
  24. 10:35Lubny Bus Station, 157 Volodymyrskyi ave.
  25. 11:40Myrhorod Bus Station, 9 Voskresinska str.
  26. 13:15Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velykotyrnivska str.
  27. 15:25Kharkiv Bus Station "Pryvokzalna", 11 Kotliara str.
  • Carrier: AVTO FORSAZh
  • Additional information: Transportation of bicycles (from 30 PLN), wheels (free) and strollers (in case of ansence of other luggage-free) is possible. For animals you need extra ticket.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg + hand luggage up to 5kg-free, every next from 100 UAH/20PLN.
  • Discounts: 5% Group of 5 or more people
    40% Children 6-12 years old
    99% Children 0-6 years old (without a seat)

Please wait. Searching for the route.

Bus, train and plane On the website INFOBUS you can compare prices and buy tickets for different means of transport. Choose the most suitable travel option.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation