• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.

Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
03:40 – 14:25 BydgoszczZaporizhia BydgoszczTorunLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

34 h. 45 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

04:20 – 07:30 BydgoszczGdansk BydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

04:25 – 09:00 BydgoszczSlupsk BydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

4 h. 35 min.

Each day

05:15 – 13:30 BydgoszczKolobrzeg BydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

8 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

05:20 – 11:40 BydgoszczKoszalin BydgoszczGdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupskKoszalin

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

06:40 – 11:45 BydgoszczSlupsk BydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

5 h. 5 min.

Each day

06:40 – 11:45 BydgoszczSlupsk BydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

5 h. 5 min.

Each day

06:50 – 11:30 BydgoszczSlupsk BydgoszczGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

07:20 – 16:25 BydgoszczKharkiv BydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoLodzPiotrkow TrybunalskiRadomskoCzestochowaKielceOpatowSandomierzStalowa WolaNiskoLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkiv

33 h. 5 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

08:00 – 03:55 BydgoszczStaryi Sambir BydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaRadomLvivLvivDrohobychSambirStaryi Sambir

19 h. 55 min.

Tue, Sat

08:00 – 03:55 BydgoszczStaryi Sambir BydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaRadomLvivLvivDrohobychSambirStaryi Sambir

19 h. 55 min.

Tue, Sat

09:00 – 14:30 BydgoszczGdynia BydgoszczGrudziadzKwidzynStarogard GdanskiTczewGdanskGdynia

5 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

09:30 – 20:25 BydgoszczKherson BydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoLodzPiotrkow TrybunalskiKielceOpatowSandomierzStalowa WolaNiskoJaroslawLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

34 h. 55 min.

Each day

10:00 – 06:00 BydgoszczKolomyya BydgoszczTorunPlockWarszawaLublinLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyya

20 h. 0 min.

Mon

10:00 – 14:30 BydgoszczWejherowo BydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaWejherowo

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:00 – 14:00 BydgoszczSlupsk BydgoszczGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:10 – 14:30 BydgoszczWejherowo BydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaWejherowo

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:10 – 14:30 BydgoszczWejherowo BydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaWejherowo

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:10 – 14:30 BydgoszczWejherowo BydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaWejherowo

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:20 – 13:20 BydgoszczGdynia BydgoszczGdanskGdynia

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:20 – 13:20 BydgoszczGdynia BydgoszczGdanskGdynia

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:20 – 13:20 BydgoszczGdynia BydgoszczGdanskGdynia

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:30 – 14:30 BydgoszczSlupsk BydgoszczGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:40 – 18:35 BydgoszczZaporizhia BydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

31 h. 55 min.

Each day

10:40 – 18:35 BydgoszczZaporizhia BydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

31 h. 55 min.

Each day

10:40 – 18:35 BydgoszczZaporizhia BydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

31 h. 55 min.

Each day

10:40 – 18:35 BydgoszczZaporizhia BydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

31 h. 55 min.

Each day

10:50 – 15:20 BydgoszczSlupsk BydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaWejherowoLeborkSlupsk

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:50 – 15:20 BydgoszczSlupsk BydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:55 – 16:20 BydgoszczSlupsk BydgoszczGdanskGdyniaWejherowoLeborkSlupsk

5 h. 25 min.

Each day

10:55 – 16:20 BydgoszczSlupsk BydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

5 h. 25 min.

Each day

11:15 – 15:50 BydgoszczSlupsk BydgoszczGdanskGdyniaWejherowoSlupsk

4 h. 35 min.

Each day

11:15 – 15:50 BydgoszczSlupsk BydgoszczGdanskGdyniaWejherowoSlupsk

4 h. 35 min.

Each day

12:00 – 16:00 BydgoszczSlupsk BydgoszczGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 13:00 BydgoszczKryvyi Rih BydgoszczTorunWloclawekWarszawaRadomLublinKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

24 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

13:10 – 16:30 BydgoszczPoltava BydgoszczTorunWloclawekPlockGrojecLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltava

27 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:10 – 15:10 BydgoszczKamianets-Podilskiy BydgoszczTorunWloclawekPlockWarszawaGrojecLublinChervonohradLvivZolochivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

26 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:00 – 15:35 BydgoszczKharkiv BydgoszczLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

25 h. 35 min.

Each day

14:35 – 20:25 BydgoszczKherson BydgoszczTorunLodzWarszawaLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

29 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:20 – 13:50 BydgoszczVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) BydgoszczTorunWloclawekWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

21 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:30 – 02:00 BydgoszczMariupol BydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoWarszawaLublinKovelLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaNovomoskovskDniproZaporizhiaBerdyanskMariupol

33 h. 30 min.

Sun

16:30 – 14:10 BydgoszczKamianets-Podilskiy BydgoszczTorunWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

21 h. 40 min.

Each day

16:30 – 14:10 BydgoszczKamianets-Podilskiy BydgoszczTorunWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

21 h. 40 min.

Each day

16:30 – 13:50 BydgoszczVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) BydgoszczTorunKutnoWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

21 h. 20 min.

Each day

16:30 – 15:00 BydgoszczKamianets-Podilskiy BydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

22 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:30 – 15:00 BydgoszczKamianets-Podilskiy BydgoszczTorunWloclawekWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

22 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:40 – 23:50 BydgoszczKherson BydgoszczTorunWloclawekPlockWarszawaLublinLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLitynVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

30 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:40 – 14:00 BydgoszczKyiv BydgoszczTorunWloclawekPlockWarszawaLublinDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:40 – 14:00 BydgoszczKamianets-Podilskiy BydgoszczTorunWloclawekPlockWarszawaLublinLvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:10 – 23:30 BydgoszczGdansk BydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

2 h. 20 min.

Fri

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str. in the city of Bydgoszcz contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Bydgoszcz

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation