• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 8 Galytska str.

Bus Station, 8 Galytska str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:40 – 01:45 RohatinIvano-Frankivsk RohatinIvano-Frankivsk

1 h. 5 min.

Each day

02:30 – 07:30 RohatinVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) RohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

03:00 – 09:40 RohatinKamianets-Podilskiy RohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

6 h. 40 min.

Each day

03:10 – 08:00 RohatinChernivtsi RohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiChernivtsiChernivtsi

4 h. 50 min.

Each day

03:30 – 06:00 RohatinKolomyya RohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyya

2 h. 30 min.

Mon

04:35 – 06:00 RohatinIvano-Frankivsk RohatinIvano-Frankivsk

1 h. 25 min.

Each day

04:50 – 09:00 RohatinChernivtsi RohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

05:00 – 14:00 RohatinBari RohatinLvivVeneziaBolognaRiminiAnconaSan Benedetto del TrontoPescaraAndriaBari

33 h. 0 min.

Fri

05:30 – 07:45 RohatinDolyna RohatinIvano-FrankivskKalushDolyna

2 h. 15 min.

Each day

05:30 – 07:35 RohatinDolyna RohatinIvano-FrankivskKalushDolyna

2 h. 5 min.

Each day

07:00 – 21:00 RohatinLodz RohatinLvivLvivLvivZhovkvaLublinWarszawaLodz

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:00 – 20:30 RohatinWroclaw RohatinLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:40 – 10:10 RohatinKosiv RohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:20 – 14:00 RohatinKamianets-Podilskiy RohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

08:50 – 13:20 RohatinChernivtsi RohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:50 – 15:30 RohatinKamianets-Podilskiy RohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

10:55 – 08:00 RohatinSankt-Peterburg RohatinBerezhanyTernopilZbarazhKremenetsDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivBryanskKalugaMoskvaSankt-Peterburg

45 h. 5 min.

Wed, Sat

15:00 – 17:00 RohatinSzczecin RohatinLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

26 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:55 – 11:30 RohatinSlupsk RohatinLvivLvivLublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

18 h. 35 min.

Each day

16:55 – 19:00 RohatinLviv RohatinLviv

2 h. 5 min.

Each day

18:00 – 04:10 RohatinWarszawa RohatinLvivLvivLublinWarszawa

10 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:00 – 05:10 RohatinWarszawa RohatinLvivLvivLublinWarszawa

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:00 – 14:00 RohatinMiedzyzdroje RohatinLvivLvivLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscieMiedzyzdroje

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:20 – 12:00 RohatinZielona Góra RohatinLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOlawaOpoleWroclawLegnicaPolkowiceNowe MiasteczkoNowa SolLubinZielona Góra

17 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

19:10 – 01:30 RohatinChernivtsi RohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaKolomyyaKosivVyzhnytsiaChernivtsi

6 h. 20 min.

Wed, Sat

19:20 – 09:40 RohatinPoznan RohatinLvivLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

14 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:30 – 12:00 RohatinZielona Góra RohatinLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawZielona Góra

16 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:00 – 07:00 RohatinWarszawa RohatinLublinWarszawa

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:10 – 01:20 RohatinChernivtsi RohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

4 h. 10 min.

Sun

21:30 – 09:00 RohatinWroclaw RohatinLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 8 Galytska str. in the city of Rohatin contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Rohatin

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation