Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 419/2 Kiev - Praha

08:30 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
10:30 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
13:30 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
17:45 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
20:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
21:00 Jaroslaw Dw. PKS, Plac Więźniów Oświęcimia
22:00 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
00:30 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
02:30 Český Těšín customs (CZ-PL)
03:30 Frydek-Mistek Příborská 1000, Opel autosalon
08:00 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
10:00 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
Carrier: KiyPasTrans, ATP-5
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg(60x40x20)-free, every next from 200 CZK or 100 UAH
Additional information: Permit the carriage of cats and dogs in the presence of all documents (in season - the information necessary to specify), extra pay - 300UAH
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
departure from 12h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 50% Children 5-12 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information