From
To
There
Return
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Your trip
To be paid:
Up to 50% off
Details of route
Route filter
Price
Departure time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Arrival time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Connection type
Type of luggage
Transport type

Facilities

Carrier selection

Carrier

Route Ternopil - Częstochowa

Anatolii Kantor
Weekdays: 28 Nov, 30 Nov, 1 Dec, 2 Dec, 4 Dec, 5 Dec, 7 Dec, 8 Dec, 9 Dec, 11 Dec
  1. 14:00Ternopil Bus stop, 18 Bohdana Khmelnytskoho str.
  2. 16:00Brody Bus Station, 2 Pryvokzalna str.
  3. 16:45Radekhiv (Lvivska obl.) 36 Stoianivska str., gas station OKKO
  4. 18:00Chervonohrad Bus Station, 3 Sokalska str.
  5. 19:00Novovolynsk Bus Station, 4 Autobusna str.
  6. 19:10Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Stop, 12 D. Halytskoho str., supermarket "Salut"
  7. 20:00Liuboml WOG gas station Kyivska Street, building 4 opposite the post
  8. 20:20Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  9. 20:25Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  10. 21:15Zamosc Bus Stop, 4 Dzieci Zamojszczyzny, 22-400 Zamość
  11. 22:50Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  12. 01:20Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  13. 01:55Blonie 18 Powstancow str.
  14. 02:25Sochaczew Petrol station "Shell", 47 Żyrardowska str.
  15. 03:00Lowicz Petrol Station "ORLEN", 75 Bolimowska str.
  16. 03:35Lodz Bus Station, 227 Włókniarzy ave.
  17. 04:45Piotrkow Trybunalski 12 Polskiej Organizacji Wojskowej str.
  18. 06:10Czestochowa Bus Station, 45/47 Wolności av.
  • Carrier: Anatolii Kantor
  • Additional information: Carriage of strollers is possible.Departure is possible with E-ticket. Only folded bicycles can be transported and in case of available place (price is negotiable).
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 50 kg. + Carry-on baggage up to 5 kg. - it's free. Check with the carrier for additional baggage.
  • Discounts: 10% Students (ISIC)
    10% Group of 5 or more people
    10% Retirees
    25% Children 6-12 years old
    50% Children 0-5 years old

Please wait. Searching for the route.

Open date ticket - It is a great solution if you haven't decided on the date of your trip yet. Such a ticket will guarantee that you will be able to leave if necessary.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation