Attention! Update COVID-19. Click here

  • Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec autobusowy, Soborniy, Olexandrijske s. 1

Dworzec autobusowy, Soborniy, Olexandrijske s. 1: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
01:00 – 08:40 KropyvnytskyiPraha KropyvnytskyiCherkasyKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

31 godz. 40 min.

Nd

03:10 – 09:00 KropyvnytskyiPoznan KropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

29 godz. 50 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

03:10 – 07:55 KropyvnytskyiPoznan KropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

28 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb

08:00 – 10:10 KropyvnytskyiWroclaw KropyvnytskyiSmilaCherkasyKyivKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

26 godz. 10 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb, Nd

08:00 – 14:00 KropyvnytskyiSzczecin KropyvnytskyiSmilaCherkasyKyivKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

30 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Sb

08:30 – 07:00 KropyvnytskyiMoskva KropyvnytskyiCherkasyKyivKyivOrelTulaMoskva

22 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

08:30 – 12:50 KropyvnytskyiSzczecin KropyvnytskyiCherkasyKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

28 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

08:30 – 12:50 KropyvnytskyiSzczecin KropyvnytskyiCherkasyKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

28 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

08:30 – 12:50 KropyvnytskyiSzczecin KropyvnytskyiCherkasyKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

28 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

08:30 – 12:50 KropyvnytskyiSzczecin KropyvnytskyiCherkasyKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

28 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

08:30 – 21:05 KropyvnytskyiKovel KropyvnytskyiCherkasyKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)Kovel

12 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

11:30 – 04:15 KropyvnytskyiRoma KropyvnytskyiCherkasyKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivMestreCesenaPerugiaFolignoTerniRoma

40 godz. 45 min.

Cz

12:00 – 03:55 KropyvnytskyiKovel KropyvnytskyiUmanGaisynVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivZhovkvaChervonohradNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiKovel

15 godz. 55 min.

Wt, Pt, Nd

13:00 – 19:00 KropyvnytskyiDnipro KropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDnipro

6 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

13:00 – 20:00 KropyvnytskyiZaporizhia KropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

7 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

13:10 – 16:10 KropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih KropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

13:10 – 16:10 KropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih KropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

13:10 – 16:10 KropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih KropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

13:10 – 16:10 KropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih KropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

16:30 – 18:30 KropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih KropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

2 godz. 0 min.

Pt

18:15 – 22:00 KropyvnytskyiNikopol KropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihNikopol

3 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

23:00 – 07:00 KropyvnytskyiMelitopol KropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

8 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Śr, Pt, Sb, Nd

23:55 – 17:00 KropyvnytskyiKöln airport KropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivCottbusBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

41 godz. 5 min.

Pn, Pt

23:55 – 07:30 KropyvnytskyiSzczecin KropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

31 godz. 35 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb

23:55 – 13:30 KropyvnytskyiLviv KropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

13 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec autobusowy, Soborniy, Olexandrijske s. 1 in the city of Kropyvnytskyi contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Kropyvnytskyi

Szukanie trasy. Proszę czekać.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation