• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.

Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
03:10 – 13:40 KropyvnytskyiSlupsk KropyvnytskyiWarszawaLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupsk

34 h. 30 min.

Each day

03:10 – 10:05 KropyvnytskyiSlubice KropyvnytskyiRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GoraSlubice

30 h. 55 min.

Each day

03:10 – 14:00 KropyvnytskyiKolobrzeg KropyvnytskyiCzestochowaZghezhKoloKoninInowroclawSempulno-KraienskeChojniceKoszalinKolobrzeg

34 h. 50 min.

Each day

03:10 – 13:10 KropyvnytskyiSzczecin KropyvnytskyiWroclawLesznoPoznanSwiebodzinMiędzyrzeczGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

34 h. 0 min.

Each day

03:10 – 16:40 KropyvnytskyiLviv KropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:40 – 09:00 KropyvnytskyiPoznan KropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

28 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

06:30 – 14:00 KropyvnytskyiGdynia KropyvnytskyiCherkasyKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdynia

31 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:30 – 14:00 KropyvnytskyiGdynia KropyvnytskyiCherkasyKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdynia

31 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:00 – 10:10 KropyvnytskyiWroclaw KropyvnytskyiCherkasyKyivKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

26 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

08:00 – 14:00 KropyvnytskyiSzczecin KropyvnytskyiSmilaCherkasyKyivKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

30 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat

08:00 – 15:35 KropyvnytskyiGdynia KropyvnytskyiSmilaCherkasyKyivKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivKrakowCzestochowaBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

31 h. 35 min.

Thu, Sat

08:30 – 07:00 KropyvnytskyiMoskva KropyvnytskyiCherkasyKyivKyivOrelTulaMoskva

22 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:30 – 12:50 KropyvnytskyiSzczecin KropyvnytskyiCherkasyKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

28 h. 20 min.

Each day

08:30 – 12:50 KropyvnytskyiSzczecin KropyvnytskyiCherkasyKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

28 h. 20 min.

Each day

08:30 – 12:50 KropyvnytskyiSzczecin KropyvnytskyiCherkasyKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

28 h. 20 min.

Each day

08:30 – 12:50 KropyvnytskyiSzczecin KropyvnytskyiCherkasyKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

28 h. 20 min.

Each day

08:30 – 21:05 KropyvnytskyiKovel KropyvnytskyiCherkasyKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)Kovel

12 h. 35 min.

Each day

11:30 – 04:15 KropyvnytskyiRoma KropyvnytskyiCherkasyKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivMestreCesenaPerugiaFolignoTerniRoma

40 h. 45 min.

Thu

12:30 – 03:55 KropyvnytskyiKovel KropyvnytskyiUmanGaisynVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivZhovkvaChervonohradNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiKovel

15 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

13:00 – 19:00 KropyvnytskyiDnipro KropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDnipro

6 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

13:10 – 16:10 KropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih KropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:10 – 16:10 KropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih KropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:10 – 16:10 KropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih KropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:10 – 16:10 KropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih KropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 22:40 KropyvnytskyiZaporizhia KropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

6 h. 40 min.

Each day

16:00 – 22:40 KropyvnytskyiZaporizhia KropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

6 h. 40 min.

Each day

16:00 – 22:40 KropyvnytskyiZaporizhia KropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

6 h. 40 min.

Each day

16:00 – 22:40 KropyvnytskyiZaporizhia KropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

6 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:40 – 21:05 KropyvnytskyiNikopol KropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihNikopol

3 h. 25 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

18:30 – 00:40 KropyvnytskyiZaporizhia KropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

23:00 – 07:00 KropyvnytskyiMelitopol KropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

8 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

23:55 – 17:00 KropyvnytskyiKöln airport KropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivCottbusBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

41 h. 5 min.

Mon, Fri

23:55 – 07:30 KropyvnytskyiSzczecin KropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

31 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

23:55 – 13:30 KropyvnytskyiLviv KropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

13 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s. in the city of Kropyvnytskyi contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Kropyvnytskyi

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation