• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 1 Y.Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.)

Bus Station, 1 Y.Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.): bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:05 – 10:40 LetychivKherson LetychivLitynVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

10 h. 35 min.

Each day

00:05 – 10:40 LetychivKherson LetychivLitynVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

10 h. 35 min.

Each day

01:30 – 14:00 LetychivKherson LetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

12 h. 30 min.

Thu

01:30 – 14:00 LetychivKherson LetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

12 h. 30 min.

Thu

05:40 – 01:30 LetychivPoznan LetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivLvivRava RuskaZamoscLublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznan

19 h. 50 min.

Each day

05:40 – 11:20 LetychivLviv LetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivLviv

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

06:45 – 00:20 LetychivPlock LetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivZamoscLublinRadomWarszawaNowy Dwor MazowieckiWarszawa airport ModlinWyszogrodPlock

17 h. 35 min.

Each day

06:45 – 00:20 LetychivPlock LetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivZamoscLublinRadomWarszawaNowy Dwor MazowieckiWarszawa airport ModlinWyszogrodPlock

17 h. 35 min.

Each day

06:45 – 12:50 LetychivLviv LetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLviv

6 h. 5 min.

Each day

07:00 – 06:30 LetychivGorzów Wielkopolski LetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzów Wielkopolski

23 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:00 – 07:30 LetychivGdansk LetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivJaroslawNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielcePiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:00 – 13:00 LetychivLviv LetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilLviv

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:20 – 13:40 LetychivKyiv LetychivKhmilnykUlanivBerdychivZhytomyrKorostyshivKyivKyiv

6 h. 20 min.

Mon, Fri, Sun

07:25 – 08:00 LetychivSzczecin LetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

24 h. 35 min.

Each day

07:25 – 08:10 LetychivGdynia LetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivJaroslawNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielcePiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdynia

24 h. 45 min.

Each day

07:45 – 19:20 LetychivMykolaiv LetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaiv

11 h. 35 min.

Each day

07:45 – 20:35 LetychivKherson LetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

07:45 – 20:35 LetychivKherson LetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

07:45 – 20:30 LetychivKherson LetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

12 h. 45 min.

Each day

07:45 – 02:35 LetychivBerdyansk LetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolPrymorsk (Zaporizka obl.)Berdyansk

18 h. 50 min.

Each day

07:45 – 04:30 LetychivMariupol LetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolPrymorsk (Zaporizka obl.)BerdyanskMariupol

20 h. 45 min.

Each day

07:45 – 04:30 LetychivMariupol LetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolPrymorsk (Zaporizka obl.)BerdyanskMariupol

20 h. 45 min.

Each day

08:10 – 20:25 LetychivKherson LetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

12 h. 15 min.

Each day

10:30 – 03:00 LetychivBari LetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLvivStryiMukachevoRozivka (Zakarpatska oblast)TriesteUdineMestrePadovaFerraraBolognaRavennaCesenaRiminiPesaroAnconaCivitanova MarcheSan Benedetto del TrontoPescaraVastoFoggiaBari

40 h. 30 min.

Sat

10:30 – 21:50 LetychivRozivka (Zakarpatska oblast) LetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLvivStryiMukachevoRozivka (Zakarpatska oblast)

11 h. 20 min.

Sat

10:30 – 02:00 LetychivSalerno LetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodTriesteUdineMestrePadovaFerraraBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoliSalerno

39 h. 30 min.

Sat

10:30 – 03:00 LetychivBari LetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodTriesteMestrePadovaFerraraRavennaCesenaRiminiPesaroAnconaCivitanova MarcheSan Benedetto del TrontoPescaraVastoFoggiaBari

40 h. 30 min.

Tue

10:30 – 21:50 LetychivUzhgorod LetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorod

11 h. 20 min.

Tue

14:15 – 15:35 LetychivVinnytsia LetychivVinnytsia

1 h. 20 min.

Thu

14:35 – 11:30 LetychivJelenia Gora LetychivKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawJelenia Gora

20 h. 55 min.

Tue

17:50 – 19:00 LetychivSzczecin LetychivKhmelnytskyiTernopilZolochivLvivRzeszowDebicaTarnowBrzeskoGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GóraSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

25 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:50 – 20:20 LetychivKolobrzeg LetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielceRadomGrojecSochaczewLowiczKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczChojniceBeliy BurBobolice(koszaliński,zachodniopomorskie)KoszalinKolobrzeg

26 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:50 – 18:10 LetychivPlzen LetychivKhmelnytskyiTernopilZolochivLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorodBrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzen

24 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:50 – 04:00 LetychivUzhgorod LetychivKhmelnytskyiTernopilZolochivLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorod

10 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:50 – 07:00 LetychivKherson LetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:50 – 07:00 LetychivKherson LetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:50 – 05:00 LetychivCherkasy LetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanTalneZvenyhorodkaShpolaSmilaCherkasyCherkasy

9 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:05 – 23:35 LetychivVolochysk LetychivKhmelnytskyiViitivtsi (Khmelnytska obl.)Volochysk

2 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri, Sun

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 1 Y.Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.) in the city of Letychiv contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Letychiv

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation