By time
By price

Buses Lublin - Ivano-Frankivsk

Buy bus and coach tickets Lublin - Ivano-Frankivsk: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Ivano-Frankivsk in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Ivano-Frankivsk and back, including departures today. Get from Lublin to Ivano-Frankivsk cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:30 – 11:35 LublinIvano-Frankivsk

11 h. 5 min.

Each day

01:00 – 10:15 LublinIvano-Frankivsk

9 h. 15 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun

02:40 – 12:30 LublinIvano-Frankivsk

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

02:40 – 12:30 LublinIvano-Frankivsk

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:00 – 21:35 LublinIvano-Frankivsk

10 h. 35 min.

Each day

11:00 – 21:35 LublinIvano-Frankivsk

10 h. 35 min.

Each day

11:00 – 21:35 LublinIvano-Frankivsk

10 h. 35 min.

Each day

11:00 – 21:35 LublinIvano-Frankivsk

10 h. 35 min.

Each day

11:00 – 21:35 LublinIvano-Frankivsk

10 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:00 – 03:45 LublinIvano-Frankivsk

9 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:30 – 04:10 LublinIvano-Frankivsk

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:20 – 06:15 LublinIvano-Frankivsk

9 h. 55 min.

Each day

20:45 – 08:30 LublinIvano-Frankivsk

11 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 08:30 LublinIvano-Frankivsk

11 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 08:30 LublinIvano-Frankivsk

11 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 08:30 LublinIvano-Frankivsk

11 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 08:30 LublinIvano-Frankivsk

11 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 08:30 LublinIvano-Frankivsk

11 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 08:30 LublinIvano-Frankivsk

11 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 08:30 LublinIvano-Frankivsk

11 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

21:10 – 07:50 LublinIvano-Frankivsk

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:00 – 06:15 LublinIvano-Frankivsk

8 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:55 – 09:10 LublinIvano-Frankivsk

9 h. 15 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Lublin quickly reach the center of Ivano-Frankivsk in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Lublin depart and where they arrive at Ivano-Frankivsk. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

ATE TRANSPORTИвано-Франковск - Люблин

Dank u wel.

PKS SokolowGrojec - Ternopil

Bardzo sprawnie.

ATE TRAVELGdansk - Rivne

Generally, was ok

ATE TRAVELWarszawa - Lviv

everything was ok, drivers were very friendly and nice, the bus was in a good condition, toilet available. Recommend:)

ATE TRAVELВаршава - Львов

everything was cool, very nice and friendly drivers, the bus is in a good condition. Recommend

ATE TRAVEL

It was cold in the bus

ATE TRANSPORTГданьск - Львов

Everything was good except wi-fi didn't work

ATE TRANSPORTWarszawa - Lviv

It was a good trip , good drivers .

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information