From
To
There
Return
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Your trip
To be paid:
Up to 50% off
Details of route
Route filter
Price
Departure time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Arrival time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Connection type
Type of luggage
Transport type

Facilities

Carrier selection

Carrier
Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.

Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:45 – 02:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiRivne Novohrad-VolynskyiRivne

1 h. 15 min.

Each day

01:00 – 05:25 Novohrad-VolynskyiChervonohrad Novohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)Chervonohrad

4 h. 25 min.

Each day

01:45 – 03:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiRivne Novohrad-VolynskyiRivne

1 h. 15 min.

Each day

02:00 – 21:50 Novohrad-VolynskyiMariupol Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKhersonOleshky (Khersonskaia Obl.)Nova KakhovkaKakhovkaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupol

19 h. 50 min.

Each day

02:00 – 23:45 Novohrad-VolynskyiPoznan Novohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

21 h. 45 min.

Each day

02:05 – 06:15 Novohrad-VolynskyiKyiv Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

4 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

02:45 – 04:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiRivne Novohrad-VolynskyiRivne

1 h. 15 min.

Each day

03:00 – 18:30 Novohrad-VolynskyiZaporizhia Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivCherkasyKremenchukDniproZaporizhia

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

03:00 – 06:30 Novohrad-VolynskyiKyiv Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

03:15 – 07:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiKyiv Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

03:45 – 18:20 Novohrad-VolynskyiPavlohrad Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproPavlohrad

14 h. 35 min.

Each day

03:50 – 17:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiZaporizhia Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

03:50 – 17:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiZaporizhia Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

03:55 – 15:25 Novohrad-VolynskyiKharkiv Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivPyriatynLubnyMyrhorodPoltavaKharkiv

11 h. 30 min.

Sat

04:15 – 08:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiKyiv Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

04:20 – 07:30 Novohrad-VolynskyiKyiv Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

04:45 – 16:25 Novohrad-VolynskyiKharkiv Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivPyriatynLubnyMyrhorodPoltavaKharkiv

11 h. 40 min.

Sat

05:15 – 09:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiKyiv Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

05:40 – 16:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiKharkiv Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

10 h. 20 min.

Each day

05:40 – 16:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiKharkiv Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

10 h. 20 min.

Each day

06:15 – 10:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiKyiv Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

06:45 – 08:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiRivne Novohrad-VolynskyiRivne

1 h. 15 min.

Each day

07:15 – 11:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiKyiv Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

07:45 – 09:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiRivne Novohrad-VolynskyiRivne

1 h. 15 min.

Each day

08:15 – 20:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiKryvyi Rih Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

11 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

08:15 – 12:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiKyiv Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

08:20 – 11:30 Novohrad-VolynskyiKyiv Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

08:25 – 18:25 Novohrad-VolynskyiKharkiv Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivBoryspilPyriatynPoltavaKharkiv

10 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

08:45 – 10:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiRivne Novohrad-VolynskyiRivne

1 h. 15 min.

Each day

09:00 – 07:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiPraha Novohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraJablonec nad NisouLiberecTurnovMlada BoleslavPraha

22 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

09:00 – 19:45 Novohrad-VolynskyiKryvyi Rih Novohrad-VolynskyiPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

10 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

09:15 – 13:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiKyiv Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

09:20 – 20:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiChop Novohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodChopChop

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

09:20 – 13:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiLiberec Novohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodBudapestBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavJablonec nad NisouLiberec

27 h. 40 min.

Each day

09:35 – 14:05 Novohrad-VolynskyiVinnytsia Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsia

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:45 – 11:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiRivne Novohrad-VolynskyiRivne

1 h. 15 min.

Each day

10:15 – 14:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiKyiv Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

10:30 – 14:30 Novohrad-VolynskyiKöln Novohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln

28 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

10:30 – 16:20 Novohrad-VolynskyiStuttgart Novohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivDresdenChemnitzZwickauHofBayreuthNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgart

29 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

10:30 – 23:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiKrakow Novohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivKrakow

12 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

10:30 – 17:30 Novohrad-VolynskyiRostock Novohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivDresdenLeipzigHalleDessauBerlinRostock

31 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

10:30 – 16:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiKarlsruhe Novohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivDresdenChemnitzZwickauHofBayreuthNurnbergWurzburgAschaffenburgFrankfurt am MainDarmstadtHeidelbergMannheimKarlsruhe

29 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

10:30 – 19:20 Novohrad-VolynskyiAmsterdam Novohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivBremenGroningenAmsterdam

32 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sat

10:30 – 08:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiWien Novohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodBudapestWien

21 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri

10:40 – 20:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiKosiv Novohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoKremenetsTernopilBuchachMonastyryskaIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

9 h. 20 min.

Fri, Sun

10:45 – 12:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiRivne Novohrad-VolynskyiRivne

1 h. 15 min.

Each day

11:00 – 20:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiKosiv Novohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoKremenetsTernopilBuchachMonastyryskaIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

9 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

11:00 – 20:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiKosiv Novohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoKremenetsTernopilBuchachMonastyryskaIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

9 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

11:10 – 07:30 Novohrad-VolynskyiBydgoszcz Novohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekBydgoszcz

20 h. 20 min.

Wed

11:10 – 06:30 Novohrad-VolynskyiPoznan Novohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivRzeszowDebicaTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawSwidnicaJaworLegnicaLesznoPoznan

19 h. 20 min.

Wed

11:15 – 15:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiKyiv Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

11:30 – 14:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiKyiv Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:45 – 13:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiRivne Novohrad-VolynskyiRivne

1 h. 15 min.

Each day

12:10 – 15:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiKyiv Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv

2 h. 50 min.

Mon, Fri, Sun

12:15 – 16:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiKyiv Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

12:30 – 01:30 Novohrad-VolynskyiChernivtsi Novohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoKremenetsZbarazhTernopilBerezhanyRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaKolomyyaKosivVyzhnytsiaChernivtsi

13 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

12:30 – 01:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiZaporizhia Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivBoryspilPyriatynLubnyKhorolKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:45 – 14:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiRivne Novohrad-VolynskyiRivne

1 h. 15 min.

Each day

12:50 – 20:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiStuttgart Novohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelDresdenJenaErfurtEisenachGiessenFrankfurt am MainMannheimStuttgart

31 h. 10 min.

Thu

13:00 – 15:30 Novohrad-VolynskyiKyiv Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat

13:00 – 15:30 Novohrad-VolynskyiKyiv Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 15:30 Novohrad-VolynskyiKyiv Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 15:30 Novohrad-VolynskyiKyiv Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 15:30 Novohrad-VolynskyiKyiv Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 15:30 Novohrad-VolynskyiKyiv Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

2 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

13:00 – 15:30 Novohrad-VolynskyiKyiv Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

13:00 – 12:30 Novohrad-VolynskyiSlupsk Novohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiZamoscLublinRadomPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupsk

23 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:10 – 21:25 Novohrad-VolynskyiKöln Novohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldUnnaDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln

32 h. 15 min.

Fri

13:10 – 12:20 Novohrad-VolynskyiSzczecin Novohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoLvivLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinPolkowiceNowa SolZielona GóraSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

23 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:15 – 10:40 Novohrad-VolynskyiSwinoujscie Novohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

21 h. 25 min.

Each day

13:15 – 17:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiKyiv Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

13:25 – 17:45 Novohrad-VolynskyiKyiv Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

4 h. 20 min.

Sun

13:45 – 15:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiRivne Novohrad-VolynskyiRivne

1 h. 15 min.

Each day

13:55 – 17:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiKyiv Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

3 h. 5 min.

Sat

14:00 – 06:20 Novohrad-VolynskyiZaporizhia Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkivKharkivKharkivDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhia

16 h. 20 min.

Tue, Sat

14:15 – 18:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiKyiv Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

3 h. 45 min.

Sat

14:15 – 18:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiKyiv Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

14:45 – 16:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiRivne Novohrad-VolynskyiRivne

1 h. 15 min.

Each day

15:15 – 19:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiKyiv Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

15:45 – 17:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiRivne Novohrad-VolynskyiRivne

1 h. 15 min.

Each day

16:00 – 09:30 Novohrad-VolynskyiPoznan Novohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyBuskLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

17 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:00 – 12:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiZielona Góra Novohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyBuskLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawZielona Góra

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:15 – 20:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiKyiv Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

16:20 – 21:45 Novohrad-VolynskyiBila Tserkva Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivBila Tserkva

5 h. 25 min.

Each day

16:45 – 18:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiRivne Novohrad-VolynskyiRivne

1 h. 15 min.

Each day

17:00 – 13:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiZielona Góra Novohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLegnicaLubinPolkowiceNowa SolZielona Góra

20 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

17:00 – 15:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiStargard Szczecinski Novohrad-VolynskyiDubnoBrodyZamoscLublinWarszawaLodzWrzesniaPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowStargard Szczecinski

22 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

17:15 – 21:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiKyiv Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

17:35 – 08:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiSankt-Peterburg Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivBryanskKalugaMoskvaSankt-Peterburg

38 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

17:45 – 19:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiRivne Novohrad-VolynskyiRivne

1 h. 15 min.

Each day

17:50 – 09:30 Novohrad-VolynskyiWroclaw Novohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyBuskLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

15 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:00 – 12:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiCzestochowa Novohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiZamoscRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceCzestochowa

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:00 – 21:30 Novohrad-VolynskyiVolodymyr-Volynskyi Novohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-Volynskyi

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:00 – 09:30 Novohrad-VolynskyiWroclaw Novohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyBuskLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:00 – 12:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiPoznan Novohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznan

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:15 – 22:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiKyiv Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

18:45 – 11:30 Novohrad-VolynskyiMoskva Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivBoryspilMoskva

16 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sat

18:45 – 23:30 Novohrad-VolynskyiBoryspil Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivBoryspil

4 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sat

18:45 – 20:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiRivne Novohrad-VolynskyiRivne

1 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:45 – 11:30 Novohrad-VolynskyiMoskva Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivBoryspilMoskvaMoskva

16 h. 45 min.

Wed, Fri

18:50 – 06:40 Novohrad-VolynskyiSolotvyno Novohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivLvivStryiMukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachivSolotvyno

11 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

19:15 – 23:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiKyiv Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:40 – 13:30 Novohrad-VolynskyiPoznan Novohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawaPoznan

17 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:45 – 21:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiRivne Novohrad-VolynskyiRivne

1 h. 15 min.

Each day

20:15 – 23:59 Novohrad-VolynskyiKyiv Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

3 h. 44 min.

Each day

20:45 – 22:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiRivne Novohrad-VolynskyiRivne

1 h. 15 min.

Each day

20:55 – 12:55 Novohrad-VolynskyiCzestochowa Novohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzCzestochowa

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:15 – 01:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiKyiv Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

21:45 – 23:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiRivne Novohrad-VolynskyiRivne

1 h. 15 min.

Each day

22:15 – 02:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiKyiv Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

22:45 – 23:59 Novohrad-VolynskyiRivne Novohrad-VolynskyiRivne

1 h. 14 min.

Each day

23:15 – 03:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiKyiv Novohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

23:45 – 01:00 Novohrad-VolynskyiRivne Novohrad-VolynskyiRivne

1 h. 15 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str. in the city of Novohrad-Volynskyi contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Novohrad-Volynskyi


Please wait. Searching for the route.

Open date ticket - It is a great solution if you haven't decided on the date of your trip yet. Such a ticket will guarantee that you will be able to leave if necessary.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation